|
|
Boys U15 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, January 28, 2017 |
ECLIPSE FC ECLIPSE B02 |
1 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CW SOUNDERS B02 NAVY CUEVAS |
2 |
Saturday, February 04, 2017 |
OPS FC FIRE B02 BLACK-BARBOZA |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B02 A |
1 |
Saturday, February 11, 2017 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B02 A |
0 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CW SOUNDERS B02 NAVY CUEVAS |
9 |
Sunday, February 12, 2017 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CW SOUNDERS B02 NAVY CUEVAS |
4 |
|
OPS FC FIRE B02 BLACK-BARBOZA |
0 |
ECLIPSE FC ECLIPSE B02 |
7 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B02 A |
0 |
Sunday, February 19, 2017 |
ECLIPSE FC ECLIPSE B02 |
3 |
|
OPS FC FIRE B02 BLACK-BARBOZA |
0 |
Saturday, February 25, 2017 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CW SOUNDERS B02 NAVY CUEVAS |
3 |
|
RSA ELITE BU15 HARRIS |
2 |
ECLIPSE FC ECLIPSE B02 |
0 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B02 GREEN |
2 |
Sunday, February 26, 2017 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CW SOUNDERS B02 NAVY CUEVAS |
3 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B02 GREEN |
0 |
|
Bracket B
Sunday, January 29, 2017 |
DRAGONS FC B02 |
4 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC |
2 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B02 GREEN |
4 |
|
RSA ELITE BU15 HARRIS |
4 |
Saturday, February 04, 2017 |
RSA ELITE BU15 HARRIS |
3 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC |
2 |
DRAGONS FC B02 |
0 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B02 GREEN |
3 |
Saturday, February 11, 2017 |
TYNECASTLE FC |
2 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B02 GREEN |
3 |
RSA ELITE BU15 HARRIS |
4 |
|
DRAGONS FC B02 |
1 |
Saturday, February 25, 2017 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CW SOUNDERS B02 NAVY CUEVAS |
3 |
|
RSA ELITE BU15 HARRIS |
2 |
ECLIPSE FC ECLIPSE B02 |
0 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B02 GREEN |
2 |
Sunday, February 26, 2017 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CW SOUNDERS B02 NAVY CUEVAS |
3 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B02 GREEN |
0 |
|
Boys U15 Silver
Bracket A
Saturday, February 04, 2017 |
TC UNITED B02 NAVY-RAMOS |
1 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST B02MADER |
0 |
Sunday, February 05, 2017 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 GREEN |
2 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST B02MADER |
1 |
Saturday, February 11, 2017 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 GREEN |
2 |
|
TC UNITED B02 NAVY-RAMOS |
2 |
Saturday, February 25, 2017 |
TC UNITED B02 NAVY-RAMOS |
6 |
|
PIERCE CO. COSMOS (02 BOYS) |
1 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 GREEN |
2 |
|
MVP RAPIDS B02 NAVY |
0 |
Sunday, February 26, 2017 |
TC UNITED B02 NAVY-RAMOS |
4 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 GREEN |
1 |
|
Bracket B
Sunday, January 29, 2017 |
UNITED SC SOUNDERS |
0 |
|
PIERCE CO. COSMOS (02 BOYS) |
2 |
RSA ELITE RAMIREZ 02 |
1 |
|
MVP RAPIDS B02 NAVY |
1 |
Sunday, February 05, 2017 |
PIERCE CO. COSMOS (02 BOYS) |
5 |
|
RSA ELITE RAMIREZ 02 |
1 |
Sunday, February 12, 2017 |
MVP RAPIDS B02 NAVY |
1 |
|
PIERCE CO. COSMOS (02 BOYS) |
0 |
Saturday, February 18, 2017 |
MVP RAPIDS B02 NAVY |
3 |
|
UNITED SC SOUNDERS |
0 |
Sunday, February 19, 2017 |
UNITED SC SOUNDERS |
6 |
|
RSA ELITE RAMIREZ 02 |
0 |
Saturday, February 25, 2017 |
TC UNITED B02 NAVY-RAMOS |
6 |
|
PIERCE CO. COSMOS (02 BOYS) |
1 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 GREEN |
2 |
|
MVP RAPIDS B02 NAVY |
0 |
|
Boys U15 Bronze
Bracket A
Sunday, January 29, 2017 |
PACIFIC FC 02 FIRE |
4 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B02 B |
0 |
KENT CITY FC |
5 |
|
TC UNITED B02 WHITE-FORDENIHIPALI |
3 |
Saturday, February 04, 2017 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B02 B |
3 |
|
KENT CITY FC |
4 |
TC UNITED B02 WHITE-FORDENIHIPALI |
0 |
|
MVP RAPIDS 02 WHITE |
0 |
Sunday, February 05, 2017 |
PACIFIC FC 02 FIRE |
2 |
|
KENT CITY FC |
1 |
MVP RAPIDS 02 WHITE |
3 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B02 B |
2 |
Saturday, February 11, 2017 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B02 B |
4 |
|
TC UNITED B02 WHITE-FORDENIHIPALI |
1 |
MVP RAPIDS 02 WHITE |
0 |
|
PACIFIC FC 02 FIRE |
1 |
Sunday, February 12, 2017 |
TC UNITED B02 WHITE-FORDENIHIPALI |
0 |
|
PACIFIC FC 02 FIRE |
5 |
KENT CITY FC |
2 |
|
MVP RAPIDS 02 WHITE |
1 |
Saturday, February 25, 2017 |
PACIFIC FC 02 FIRE |
1 |
|
FC EDMONDS STING |
0 |
KENT CITY FC |
2 |
|
FC BELLEVUE-HERON VENOM |
9 |
Sunday, February 26, 2017 |
PACIFIC FC 02 FIRE |
0 |
|
FC BELLEVUE-HERON VENOM |
2 |
|
Bracket B
Sunday, January 29, 2017 |
FC BELLEVUE-HERON VENOM |
4 |
|
FC EDMONDS STING |
1 |
SEATTLE CELTIC FC B02 WHITE |
1 |
|
NPSA TITAND B02 NAVY MERCER ISLAND |
2 |
Saturday, February 04, 2017 |
FC EDMONDS STING |
6 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC FC B02 WHITE |
4 |
Saturday, February 11, 2017 |
FC EDMONDS STING |
4 |
|
NPSA TITAND B02 NAVY MERCER ISLAND |
3 |
FC BELLEVUE-HERON VENOM |
6 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC FC B02 WHITE |
1 |
Sunday, February 12, 2017 |
NPSA TITAND B02 NAVY MERCER ISLAND |
0 |
|
FC BELLEVUE-HERON VENOM |
1 |
Saturday, February 25, 2017 |
PACIFIC FC 02 FIRE |
1 |
|
FC EDMONDS STING |
0 |
KENT CITY FC |
2 |
|
FC BELLEVUE-HERON VENOM |
9 |
Sunday, February 26, 2017 |
PACIFIC FC 02 FIRE |
0 |
|
FC BELLEVUE-HERON VENOM |
2 |
|
Boys U16 Gold
Bracket A
Sunday, February 05, 2017 |
NPSA TITANS B01 NAVY |
4 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC B01 |
3 |
Saturday, February 11, 2017 |
NPSA TITANS B01 NAVY |
1 |
|
WENACTCHEE UNITED SC AGUILITAS |
3 |
TYNECASTLE FC B01 |
7 |
|
WENATCHEE UNITED SC DEPORTIVO TECA 01 |
3 |
Sunday, February 12, 2017 |
TYNECASTLE FC B01 |
0 |
|
WENACTCHEE UNITED SC AGUILITAS |
3 |
NPSA TITANS B01 NAVY |
6 |
|
WENATCHEE UNITED SC DEPORTIVO TECA 01 |
1 |
Sunday, February 19, 2017 |
WENACTCHEE UNITED SC AGUILITAS |
4 |
|
WENATCHEE UNITED SC DEPORTIVO TECA 01 |
0 |
Saturday, February 25, 2017 |
NPSA TITANS B01 NAVY |
2 |
|
FPSC FURY B01 BLACK |
1 |
WENACTCHEE UNITED SC AGUILITAS |
2 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01 A |
0 |
Sunday, February 26, 2017 |
WENACTCHEE UNITED SC AGUILITAS |
3 |
|
NPSA TITANS B01 NAVY |
0 |
|
Bracket B
Sunday, January 29, 2017 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01 A |
0 |
|
ECLIPSE FC ECLIPSE B01 |
0 |
PCSC COSMOS FC B01 |
1 |
|
FPSC FURY B01 BLACK |
1 |
Saturday, February 04, 2017 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01 A |
1 |
|
FPSC FURY B01 BLACK |
2 |
Sunday, February 05, 2017 |
PCSC COSMOS FC B01 |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01 A |
3 |
FPSC FURY B01 BLACK |
2 |
|
ECLIPSE FC ECLIPSE B01 |
1 |
Sunday, February 12, 2017 |
ECLIPSE FC ECLIPSE B01 |
2 |
|
PCSC COSMOS FC B01 |
2 |
Saturday, February 25, 2017 |
NPSA TITANS B01 NAVY |
2 |
|
FPSC FURY B01 BLACK |
1 |
WENACTCHEE UNITED SC AGUILITAS |
2 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01 A |
0 |
|
Boys U16 Silver
Bracket A
Sunday, January 29, 2017 |
SPARTA BOYS 2001 RED |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01B |
4 |
Saturday, February 04, 2017 |
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE/ PUMAS SEATTLE 00/01 FABILA |
5 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01B |
0 |
Saturday, February 11, 2017 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01B |
1 |
|
UNITED QUINCY 01 |
3 |
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE/ PUMAS SEATTLE 00/01 FABILA |
2 |
|
SPARTA BOYS 2001 RED |
3 |
Sunday, February 12, 2017 |
SPARTA BOYS 2001 RED |
3 |
|
UNITED QUINCY 01 |
1 |
Sunday, February 19, 2017 |
UNITED QUINCY 01 |
0 |
|
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE/ PUMAS SEATTLE 00/01 FABILA |
1 |
Saturday, February 25, 2017 |
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE/ PUMAS SEATTLE 00/01 FABILA |
4 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
0 |
SPARTA BOYS 2001 RED |
1 |
|
FC EDMONDS RIPTIDE |
6 |
Sunday, February 26, 2017 |
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE/ PUMAS SEATTLE 00/01 FABILA |
4 |
|
FC EDMONDS RIPTIDE |
1 |
|
Bracket B
Sunday, January 29, 2017 |
FC EDMONDS RIPTIDE |
6 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
2 |
Saturday, February 04, 2017 |
TC UNITED B01-NAVY - MCINROY |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
1 |
FC EDMONDS RIPTIDE |
5 |
|
MVP RAPIDS B01 |
1 |
Saturday, February 11, 2017 |
TC UNITED B01-NAVY - MCINROY |
3 |
|
FC EDMONDS RIPTIDE |
2 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
2 |
|
MVP RAPIDS B01 |
0 |
Sunday, February 12, 2017 |
MVP RAPIDS B01 |
1 |
|
TC UNITED B01-NAVY - MCINROY |
0 |
Saturday, February 25, 2017 |
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE/ PUMAS SEATTLE 00/01 FABILA |
4 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
0 |
SPARTA BOYS 2001 RED |
1 |
|
FC EDMONDS RIPTIDE |
6 |
Sunday, February 26, 2017 |
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE/ PUMAS SEATTLE 00/01 FABILA |
4 |
|
FC EDMONDS RIPTIDE |
1 |
|
Boys U16 Bronze
Bracket A
Sunday, January 29, 2017 |
FUERZA FC ACADEMY B01/02 |
4 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HEAT 01/02 |
0 |
Saturday, February 04, 2017 |
FUERZA FC ACADEMY B01/02 |
2 |
|
RSA ELITE B01 LOPEZ |
1 |
Saturday, February 11, 2017 |
RSA ELITE B01 LOPEZ |
1 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HEAT 01/02 |
0 |
Saturday, February 25, 2017 |
FUERZA FC ACADEMY B01/02 |
1 |
|
PILCHUCK SOCCER ALLIANCE - FORCE PSA B01 FORCE_PAWLAK |
0 |
RSA ELITE B01 LOPEZ |
1 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 01B |
5 |
Sunday, February 26, 2017 |
FUERZA FC ACADEMY B01/02 |
0 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 01B |
3 |
|
Bracket B
Sunday, January 29, 2017 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B01 GREEN |
0 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 01B |
5 |
PILCHUCK SOCCER ALLIANCE - FORCE PSA B01 FORCE_PAWLAK |
8 |
|
SGEO FUSION 01' YVES |
4 |
Saturday, February 04, 2017 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B01 GREEN |
0 |
|
PILCHUCK SOCCER ALLIANCE - FORCE PSA B01 FORCE_PAWLAK |
1 |
SGEO FUSION 01' YVES |
0 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 01B |
8 |
Saturday, February 11, 2017 |
SGEO FUSION 01' YVES |
2 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B01 GREEN |
4 |
STING TIMBERS FC 01B |
1 |
|
PILCHUCK SOCCER ALLIANCE - FORCE PSA B01 FORCE_PAWLAK |
0 |
Saturday, February 25, 2017 |
FUERZA FC ACADEMY B01/02 |
1 |
|
PILCHUCK SOCCER ALLIANCE - FORCE PSA B01 FORCE_PAWLAK |
0 |
RSA ELITE B01 LOPEZ |
1 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 01B |
5 |
Sunday, February 26, 2017 |
FUERZA FC ACADEMY B01/02 |
0 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 01B |
3 |
|
Boys U17 Gold
Bracket A
Sunday, January 29, 2017 |
SCFC JUVENTUS 00 |
2 |
|
PACIFIC FC 00 BLUE LUNDEEN |
0 |
Saturday, February 04, 2017 |
PACIFIC FC 00 BLUE LUNDEEN |
1 |
|
NPSA B00 TITANS |
0 |
Saturday, February 11, 2017 |
SCFC JUVENTUS 00 |
1 |
|
NPSA B00 TITANS |
1 |
PACIFIC FC 00 BLUE LUNDEEN |
0 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON OLD ACCT DO NOT USE |
5 |
Sunday, February 12, 2017 |
SCFC JUVENTUS 00 |
0 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON OLD ACCT DO NOT USE |
2 |
Saturday, February 18, 2017 |
NPSA B00 TITANS |
0 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON OLD ACCT DO NOT USE |
2 |
Saturday, February 25, 2017 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON OLD ACCT DO NOT USE |
6 |
|
FUERZA FC FUEREZA FC ACADEMY B00 |
1 |
SCFC JUVENTUS 00 |
0 |
|
FPSC FURY B00 BLACK |
4 |
Sunday, February 26, 2017 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON OLD ACCT DO NOT USE |
2 |
|
FPSC FURY B00 BLACK |
0 |
|
Bracket B
Sunday, January 29, 2017 |
FUERZA FC FUEREZA FC ACADEMY B00 |
0 |
|
FPSC FURY B00 BLACK |
2 |
Saturday, February 04, 2017 |
FPSC FURY B00 BLACK |
2 |
|
HPFC HEAT 00 |
1 |
Saturday, February 11, 2017 |
ASE B00 EMERALD |
1 |
|
FUERZA FC FUEREZA FC ACADEMY B00 |
6 |
HPFC HEAT 00 |
2 |
|
ASE B00 EMERALD |
0 |
Sunday, February 12, 2017 |
FPSC FURY B00 BLACK |
5 |
|
ASE B00 EMERALD |
1 |
HPFC HEAT 00 |
2 |
|
FUERZA FC FUEREZA FC ACADEMY B00 |
3 |
Saturday, February 25, 2017 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON OLD ACCT DO NOT USE |
6 |
|
FUERZA FC FUEREZA FC ACADEMY B00 |
1 |
SCFC JUVENTUS 00 |
0 |
|
FPSC FURY B00 BLACK |
4 |
Sunday, February 26, 2017 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON OLD ACCT DO NOT USE |
2 |
|
FPSC FURY B00 BLACK |
0 |
|
Boys U17 Silver
Bracket A
Sunday, January 29, 2017 |
GALA FC U17A |
1 |
|
CASCADE FC B2000 |
3 |
Saturday, February 04, 2017 |
MVP RAPIDS 00 NAVY |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M00 GREEN |
3 |
Sunday, February 05, 2017 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M00 GREEN |
4 |
|
CASCADE FC B2000 |
0 |
GALA FC U17A |
2 |
|
MVP RAPIDS 00 NAVY |
0 |
Saturday, February 11, 2017 |
CASCADE FC B2000 |
4 |
|
MVP RAPIDS 00 NAVY |
0 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M00 GREEN |
1 |
|
GALA FC U17A |
1 |
Saturday, February 25, 2017 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M00 GREEN |
2 |
|
CASCADE SC CASCADE SOCCER CLUB IMPACT FC 00 BLACK |
1 |
CASCADE FC B2000 |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B00A |
4 |
Sunday, February 26, 2017 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M00 GREEN |
2 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B00A |
3 |
|
Bracket B
Sunday, January 29, 2017 |
CASCADE SC CASCADE SOCCER CLUB IMPACT FC 00 BLACK |
1 |
|
FC EDMONDS B00 |
0 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B00 RAMIREZ |
2 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B00A |
2 |
Saturday, February 04, 2017 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B00A |
1 |
|
FC EDMONDS B00 |
1 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B00 RAMIREZ |
2 |
|
CASCADE SC CASCADE SOCCER CLUB IMPACT FC 00 BLACK |
2 |
Saturday, February 11, 2017 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B00A |
3 |
|
CASCADE SC CASCADE SOCCER CLUB IMPACT FC 00 BLACK |
0 |
Sunday, February 12, 2017 |
FC EDMONDS B00 |
6 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B00 RAMIREZ |
3 |
Saturday, February 25, 2017 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M00 GREEN |
2 |
|
CASCADE SC CASCADE SOCCER CLUB IMPACT FC 00 BLACK |
1 |
CASCADE FC B2000 |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B00A |
4 |
Sunday, February 26, 2017 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M00 GREEN |
2 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B00A |
3 |
|
Boys U17 Bronze
Bracket A
Sunday, January 29, 2017 |
STING TIMBERS FC 00B |
7 |
|
BREAKERS B'00 WHITE |
0 |
NORTAC SPARTA B00 RED |
3 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B00 B |
1 |
Saturday, February 04, 2017 |
NORTAC SPARTA B00 RED |
0 |
|
SGEO FUSION 00' MORISSET |
0 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B00 B |
0 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 00B |
7 |
Sunday, February 05, 2017 |
SGEO FUSION 00' MORISSET |
0 |
|
STING TIMBERS FC 00B |
8 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B00 B |
1 |
|
BREAKERS B'00 WHITE |
2 |
Saturday, February 11, 2017 |
BREAKERS B'00 WHITE |
0 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B00 RED |
0 |
SGEO FUSION 00' MORISSET |
3 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B00 B |
1 |
Sunday, February 12, 2017 |
BREAKERS B'00 WHITE |
4 |
|
SGEO FUSION 00' MORISSET |
0 |
STING TIMBERS FC 00B |
6 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B00 RED |
0 |
Sunday, February 26, 2017 |
STING TIMBERS FC 00B |
4 |
|
BREAKERS B'00 WHITE |
1 |
|
Mens U18 Gold
Bracket A
Sunday, January 29, 2017 |
FPSC FURY B99 WHITE |
0 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CWS B-99 ANABTAWI |
5 |
Saturday, February 04, 2017 |
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC B99 |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE UNITED BU18 |
3 |
Sunday, February 05, 2017 |
FPSC FURY B99 WHITE |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE UNITED BU18 |
6 |
Saturday, February 11, 2017 |
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC B99 |
3 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CWS B-99 ANABTAWI |
1 |
Sunday, February 12, 2017 |
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC B99 |
6 |
|
FPSC FURY B99 WHITE |
0 |
Sunday, February 19, 2017 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CWS B-99 ANABTAWI |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE UNITED BU18 |
0 |
Saturday, February 25, 2017 |
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC B99 |
1 |
|
GALA FC U18A |
2 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CWS B-99 ANABTAWI |
0 |
|
FPSC FURY B99 BLACK |
1 |
|
Bracket B
Sunday, January 29, 2017 |
GALA FC U18A |
0 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B99-RICHARDS |
0 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN |
1 |
|
FPSC FURY B99 BLACK |
1 |
Saturday, February 04, 2017 |
GALA FC U18A |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN |
0 |
FPSC FURY B99 BLACK |
4 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B99-RICHARDS |
1 |
Saturday, February 11, 2017 |
FPSC FURY B99 BLACK |
1 |
|
GALA FC U18A |
1 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B99-RICHARDS |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN |
2 |
Saturday, February 25, 2017 |
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC B99 |
1 |
|
GALA FC U18A |
2 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CWS B-99 ANABTAWI |
0 |
|
FPSC FURY B99 BLACK |
1 |
Sunday, February 26, 2017 |
GALA FC U18A |
1 |
|
FPSC FURY B99 BLACK |
2 |
|
Mens U18 Silver
Bracket A
Sunday, January 29, 2017 |
SGEO SOCCER CLUB FUSION 99' TOWNS |
2 |
|
FC EDMONDS FORZA |
3 |
Saturday, February 04, 2017 |
FC EDMONDS FORZA |
4 |
|
PACIFIC FC PFC REVOLUTION B99 |
2 |
Saturday, February 11, 2017 |
PACIFIC FC PFC REVOLUTION B99 |
1 |
|
SGEO SOCCER CLUB FUSION 99' TOWNS |
3 |
Saturday, February 25, 2017 |
FC EDMONDS FORZA |
1 |
|
NKSC NK UNITED |
0 |
SGEO SOCCER CLUB FUSION 99' TOWNS |
1 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC (MRFC) MRFC B99 BLUE |
2 |
Sunday, February 26, 2017 |
FC EDMONDS FORZA |
3 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC (MRFC) MRFC B99 BLUE |
2 |
|
Bracket B
Sunday, January 29, 2017 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 WHITE |
1 |
|
NKSC NK UNITED |
2 |
NORTAC SPARTA B99 RED |
0 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC (MRFC) MRFC B99 BLUE |
2 |
Saturday, February 04, 2017 |
NKSC NK UNITED |
0 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC (MRFC) MRFC B99 BLUE |
2 |
NORTAC SPARTA B99 RED |
0 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 WHITE |
0 |
Saturday, February 11, 2017 |
NKSC NK UNITED |
2 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B99 RED |
1 |
MT. RAINIER FC (MRFC) MRFC B99 BLUE |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 WHITE |
3 |
Saturday, February 25, 2017 |
FC EDMONDS FORZA |
1 |
|
NKSC NK UNITED |
0 |
SGEO SOCCER CLUB FUSION 99' TOWNS |
1 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC (MRFC) MRFC B99 BLUE |
2 |
Sunday, February 26, 2017 |
FC EDMONDS FORZA |
3 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC (MRFC) MRFC B99 BLUE |
2 |
|
Mens U19 Gold
Bracket A
Sunday, January 29, 2017 |
TYNECASTLE FC B98 |
7 |
|
FPSC FURY B98 BLACK |
0 |
MVP RAPIDS B98 |
2 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HEAT B99 |
1 |
Saturday, February 04, 2017 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HEAT B99 |
6 |
|
FPSC FURY B98 BLACK |
0 |
TYNECASTLE FC B98 |
2 |
|
MVP RAPIDS B98 |
2 |
Sunday, February 12, 2017 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HEAT B99 |
1 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC B98 |
1 |
FPSC FURY B98 BLACK |
1 |
|
MVP RAPIDS B98 |
4 |
Saturday, February 25, 2017 |
MVP RAPIDS B98 |
0 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M98 GREEN |
1 |
TYNECASTLE FC B98 |
3 |
|
NORTH KITSAP SC NK INFERNO |
2 |
Sunday, February 26, 2017 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M98 GREEN |
1 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC B98 |
2 |
|
Bracket B
Sunday, January 29, 2017 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M98 GREEN |
4 |
|
DRAGONS FC DRAGONSFC B99/98 |
2 |
Saturday, February 04, 2017 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M98 GREEN |
1 |
|
NORTH KITSAP SC NK INFERNO |
2 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B98-99 A |
1 |
|
DRAGONS FC DRAGONSFC B99/98 |
2 |
Saturday, February 11, 2017 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B98-99 A |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M98 GREEN |
2 |
DRAGONS FC DRAGONSFC B99/98 |
2 |
|
NORTH KITSAP SC NK INFERNO |
1 |
Sunday, February 12, 2017 |
NORTH KITSAP SC NK INFERNO |
5 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B98-99 A |
0 |
Saturday, February 25, 2017 |
MVP RAPIDS B98 |
0 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M98 GREEN |
1 |
TYNECASTLE FC B98 |
3 |
|
NORTH KITSAP SC NK INFERNO |
2 |
Sunday, February 26, 2017 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M98 GREEN |
1 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC B98 |
2 |
|
Mens U19 Silver
Bracket A
Saturday, January 28, 2017 |
TC UNITED B98 NAVY - KRALL |
0 |
|
STORM FC |
2 |
Sunday, January 29, 2017 |
TRACYTON SELECT |
0 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 BLUE |
7 |
Saturday, February 04, 2017 |
TC UNITED B98 NAVY - KRALL |
2 |
|
TRACYTON SELECT |
1 |
Saturday, February 11, 2017 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 BLUE |
1 |
|
TC UNITED B98 NAVY - KRALL |
0 |
Sunday, February 12, 2017 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 BLUE |
4 |
|
STORM FC |
0 |
Saturday, February 18, 2017 |
STORM FC |
3 |
|
TRACYTON SELECT |
1 |
Saturday, February 25, 2017 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 BLUE |
3 |
|
GALA FC U19B |
2 |
STORM FC |
1 |
|
PACIFIC FC B98 CHEETAHS |
4 |
Sunday, February 26, 2017 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 BLUE |
1 |
|
PACIFIC FC B98 CHEETAHS |
0 |
|
Bracket B
Sunday, January 29, 2017 |
GALA FC U19B |
3 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B98-99B |
0 |
PACIFIC FC B98 CHEETAHS |
2 |
|
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED OPS FC B98 - OSBORN |
0 |
Saturday, February 04, 2017 |
PACIFIC FC B98 CHEETAHS |
2 |
|
GALA FC U19B |
1 |
Saturday, February 11, 2017 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED OPS FC B98 - OSBORN |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B98-99B |
0 |
Sunday, February 12, 2017 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED OPS FC B98 - OSBORN |
0 |
|
GALA FC U19B |
3 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B98-99B |
1 |
|
PACIFIC FC B98 CHEETAHS |
4 |
Saturday, February 25, 2017 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 BLUE |
3 |
|
GALA FC U19B |
2 |
STORM FC |
1 |
|
PACIFIC FC B98 CHEETAHS |
4 |
Sunday, February 26, 2017 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 BLUE |
1 |
|
PACIFIC FC B98 CHEETAHS |
0 |
|
6/21/2018 2:12:16 PM
|
|