Washington Cup 2016 GU10-GU19 and BU10-BU14
Seventh Annual Washington Cup kicks off in April!
|
Girls U11 GU11 Gold/Silver |
|
Flight Results Grid Print Standings
East Flight A
Friday, April 22, 2016 |
SPOKANE FOXES FOXES PLATINUM '04 |
1 |
|
SSC SHADOW G04 RAPINOE |
8 |
Saturday, April 23, 2016 |
SSC SHADOW G04 RAPINOE |
2 |
|
ASE G04 EMERALD - WOODS |
6 |
SSC SHADOW G04 RAPINOE |
6 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE |
0 |
SPOKANE FOXES FOXES PLATINUM '04 |
2 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G04 |
2 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE |
3 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FOXES PLATINUM '04 |
2 |
ASE G04 EMERALD - WOODS |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G04 |
2 |
Sunday, April 24, 2016 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE |
0 |
|
ASE G04 EMERALD - WOODS |
7 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G04 |
3 |
|
SSC SHADOW G04 RAPINOE |
3 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G04 |
1 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE |
0 |
ASE G04 EMERALD - WOODS |
3 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FOXES PLATINUM '04 |
0 |
Saturday, April 30, 2016 |
SSC SHADOW G04 RAPINOE |
4 |
|
FPSC FURY G04 BLACK |
0 |
ASE G04 EMERALD - WOODS |
3 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP 04 MARAUDERS NAVY |
0 |
Sunday, May 01, 2016 |
SSC SHADOW G04 RAPINOE |
0 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G'04 - BAMBA |
2 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 A |
1 |
|
ASE G04 EMERALD - WOODS |
0 |
|
West Flight A
Saturday, April 16, 2016 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP 04 MARAUDERS NAVY |
2 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G04 B |
1 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 A |
3 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G'04 - BAMBA |
0 |
NORTHWEST UNITED GU-11 PREMIER 04-MOULTON |
2 |
|
FPSC FURY G04 BLACK |
3 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 A |
3 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED GU-11 PREMIER 04-MOULTON |
0 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP 04 MARAUDERS NAVY |
5 |
|
FPSC FURY G04 BLACK |
0 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G04 B |
1 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G'04 - BAMBA |
1 |
Sunday, April 17, 2016 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 A |
5 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP 04 MARAUDERS NAVY |
0 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G04 B |
0 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED GU-11 PREMIER 04-MOULTON |
1 |
FPSC FURY G04 BLACK |
1 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G'04 - BAMBA |
2 |
Saturday, April 30, 2016 |
SSC SHADOW G04 RAPINOE |
4 |
|
FPSC FURY G04 BLACK |
0 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 A |
4 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC FC G04 GREEN |
1 |
Sunday, May 01, 2016 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 A |
1 |
|
ASE G04 EMERALD - WOODS |
0 |
|
West Flight B
Saturday, April 16, 2016 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP 04 MARAUDERS NAVY |
2 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G04 B |
1 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 A |
3 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G'04 - BAMBA |
0 |
NORTHWEST UNITED GU-11 PREMIER 04-MOULTON |
2 |
|
FPSC FURY G04 BLACK |
3 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 A |
3 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED GU-11 PREMIER 04-MOULTON |
0 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP 04 MARAUDERS NAVY |
5 |
|
FPSC FURY G04 BLACK |
0 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G04 B |
1 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G'04 - BAMBA |
1 |
Sunday, April 17, 2016 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 A |
5 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP 04 MARAUDERS NAVY |
0 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G04 B |
0 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED GU-11 PREMIER 04-MOULTON |
1 |
FPSC FURY G04 BLACK |
1 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G'04 - BAMBA |
2 |
Saturday, April 30, 2016 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES G04 |
0 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G'04 - BAMBA |
1 |
ASE G04 EMERALD - WOODS |
3 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP 04 MARAUDERS NAVY |
0 |
Sunday, May 01, 2016 |
SSC SHADOW G04 RAPINOE |
0 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G'04 - BAMBA |
2 |
|
West Flight C
Saturday, April 16, 2016 |
SEATTLE CELTIC FC G04 GREEN |
4 |
|
RAINIER SA RSA ELITE GU11 RAMIREZ |
2 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES G04 |
0 |
|
CASCADE FC G04 |
0 |
SEATTLE CELTIC FC G04 GREEN |
0 |
|
CASCADE FC G04 |
0 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES G04 |
5 |
|
RAINIER SA RSA ELITE GU11 RAMIREZ |
0 |
Sunday, April 17, 2016 |
SEATTLE CELTIC FC G04 GREEN |
2 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES G04 |
0 |
CASCADE FC G04 |
0 |
|
RAINIER SA RSA ELITE GU11 RAMIREZ |
0 |
Saturday, April 30, 2016 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES G04 |
0 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G'04 - BAMBA |
1 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 A |
4 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC FC G04 GREEN |
1 |
|
2016 WA Cup GU11 Gold
GOLD Semi-Finals A |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 A
|
4 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC FC G04 GREEN
|
1 |
|
|
GOLD Semi-Finals B |
ASE G04 EMERALD - WOODS
|
3 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP 04 MARAUDERS NAVY
|
0 |
|
|
|
GOLD Final |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 A
|
1 |
|
ASE G04 EMERALD - WOODS
|
0 |
|
|
|
2016 WA Cup GU11 Silver
SILVER Semi-Finals A |
SSC SHADOW G04 RAPINOE
|
4 |
|
FPSC FURY G04 BLACK
|
0 |
|
|
SILVER Semi-Finals B |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES G04
|
0 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G'04 - BAMBA
|
1 |
|
|
|
SILVER Final |
SSC SHADOW G04 RAPINOE
|
0 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G'04 - BAMBA
|
2 |
|
|
|
Girls U11 GU11 Bronze |
|
Flight Results Grid Print Standings
East Flight A
Friday, April 22, 2016 |
FC SPOKANE G04 BLACK SLACK |
9 |
|
STING GIRLS 04-05 |
1 |
Saturday, April 23, 2016 |
ENDEAVOR WALLACE |
9 |
|
STING GIRLS 04-05 |
0 |
FC SPOKANE G04 BLACK SLACK |
5 |
|
WENATCHEE FC G04 RODRIGUEZ |
1 |
WENATCHEE FC G04 RODRIGUEZ |
1 |
|
ENDEAVOR WALLACE |
7 |
Sunday, April 24, 2016 |
ENDEAVOR WALLACE |
3 |
|
FC SPOKANE G04 BLACK SLACK |
1 |
STING GIRLS 04-05 |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FC G04 RODRIGUEZ |
4 |
Saturday, April 30, 2016 |
ENDEAVOR WALLACE |
3 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G04 ORANGE |
0 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F04 GREEN |
3 |
|
FC SPOKANE G04 BLACK SLACK |
2 |
Sunday, May 01, 2016 |
ENDEAVOR WALLACE |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F04 GREEN |
0 |
|
West Flight A
Friday, April 15, 2016 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F04 GREEN |
3 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G04 ORANGE |
2 |
Saturday, April 16, 2016 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS '04 WHITE |
2 |
|
RAINER VALLEY SLAMMERS |
1 |
HERON AC HYPERVENOMS G04 |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G04 ORANGE |
3 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F04 GREEN |
4 |
|
HERON AC HYPERVENOMS G04 |
1 |
RAINER VALLEY SLAMMERS |
0 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G04 ORANGE |
4 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F04 GREEN |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS '04 WHITE |
0 |
Sunday, April 17, 2016 |
HERON AC HYPERVENOMS G04 |
9 |
|
RAINER VALLEY SLAMMERS |
1 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS '04 WHITE |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G04 ORANGE |
1 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F04 GREEN |
9 |
|
RAINER VALLEY SLAMMERS |
1 |
HERON AC HYPERVENOMS G04 |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS '04 WHITE |
2 |
Saturday, April 30, 2016 |
ENDEAVOR WALLACE |
3 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G04 ORANGE |
0 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F04 GREEN |
3 |
|
FC SPOKANE G04 BLACK SLACK |
2 |
Sunday, May 01, 2016 |
ENDEAVOR WALLACE |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F04 GREEN |
0 |
|
2016 WA Cup GU11 Bronze
BRONZE Semi-Finals A |
ENDEAVOR WALLACE
|
3 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G04 ORANGE
|
0 |
|
|
BRONZE Semi-Finals B |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F04 GREEN
|
3 |
|
FC SPOKANE G04 BLACK SLACK
|
2 |
|
|
|
BRONZE Final |
ENDEAVOR WALLACE
|
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F04 GREEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
10/31/2016 1:37:19 PM
|
|
|