Washington Cup 2016 GU10-GU19 and BU10-BU14
Seventh Annual Washington Cup kicks off in April!
|
Boys U11 BU11 Gold/Silver |
|
Flight Results Grid Print Standings
East Flight A
Friday, April 22, 2016 |
FC SPOKANE BU11 WC |
2 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST SC B04 |
3 |
Saturday, April 23, 2016 |
FC SPOKANE BU11 WC |
0 |
|
WENATCHEE FC YOUTH WENATCHEE FC B04 ZUMACH |
2 |
CWSA 04 NAVY |
2 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST SC B04 |
5 |
WVU QUINCY UNITED 04 |
7 |
|
FC SPOKANE BU11 WC |
1 |
WENATCHEE FC YOUTH WENATCHEE FC B04 ZUMACH |
9 |
|
CWSA 04 NAVY |
2 |
WASHINGTON EAST SC B04 |
2 |
|
WVU QUINCY UNITED 04 |
3 |
Sunday, April 24, 2016 |
CWSA 04 NAVY |
7 |
|
FC SPOKANE BU11 WC |
0 |
WENATCHEE FC YOUTH WENATCHEE FC B04 ZUMACH |
2 |
|
WVU QUINCY UNITED 04 |
2 |
WASHINGTON EAST SC B04 |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FC YOUTH WENATCHEE FC B04 ZUMACH |
2 |
WVU QUINCY UNITED 04 |
5 |
|
CWSA 04 NAVY |
3 |
Friday, April 29, 2016 |
FC EDMONDS FORCE B04 |
2 |
|
WENATCHEE FC YOUTH WENATCHEE FC B04 ZUMACH |
3 |
Saturday, April 30, 2016 |
WVU QUINCY UNITED 04 |
4 |
|
WENATCHEE FC YOUTH WENATCHEE FC B04 ZUMACH |
1 |
Sunday, May 01, 2016 |
ISC GUNNERS FC GUNNERS B04 A |
6 |
|
WVU QUINCY UNITED 04 |
0 |
|
West Flight A
Friday, April 15, 2016 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HPFC HEAT 04 |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M04 GREEN |
3 |
FURYB04WHITE |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC GUNNERS B04 A |
4 |
Saturday, April 16, 2016 |
ISC GUNNERS FC GUNNERS B04 A |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M04 GREEN |
1 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HPFC HEAT 04 |
3 |
|
FURYB04WHITE |
2 |
Sunday, April 17, 2016 |
ISC GUNNERS FC GUNNERS B04 A |
8 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HPFC HEAT 04 |
1 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M04 GREEN |
4 |
|
FURYB04WHITE |
0 |
Friday, April 29, 2016 |
NPSA BU11 NAVY |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC GUNNERS B04 A |
1 |
Saturday, April 30, 2016 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M04 GREEN |
3 |
|
TC UNITED B04 NAVY - WILSON |
2 |
KENT CITY FC B04 RED |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC GUNNERS B04 A |
2 |
Sunday, May 01, 2016 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M04 GREEN |
7 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER 04 RAPIDS NAVY |
1 |
ISC GUNNERS FC GUNNERS B04 A |
6 |
|
WVU QUINCY UNITED 04 |
0 |
|
West Flight B
Friday, April 15, 2016 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER 04 RAPIDS NAVY |
3 |
|
FRANKLIN PIERCE SC FURY B04 BLACK |
0 |
CSC IFC 04 BLACK |
0 |
|
FC EDMONDS FORCE B04 |
2 |
Saturday, April 16, 2016 |
FC EDMONDS FORCE B04 |
6 |
|
FRANKLIN PIERCE SC FURY B04 BLACK |
0 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER 04 RAPIDS NAVY |
4 |
|
CSC IFC 04 BLACK |
2 |
Sunday, April 17, 2016 |
FC EDMONDS FORCE B04 |
4 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER 04 RAPIDS NAVY |
1 |
FRANKLIN PIERCE SC FURY B04 BLACK |
1 |
|
CSC IFC 04 BLACK |
2 |
Friday, April 29, 2016 |
FC EDMONDS FORCE B04 |
2 |
|
WENATCHEE FC YOUTH WENATCHEE FC B04 ZUMACH |
3 |
Saturday, April 30, 2016 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER 04 RAPIDS NAVY |
3 |
|
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL UNAM 05 |
2 |
Sunday, May 01, 2016 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M04 GREEN |
7 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER 04 RAPIDS NAVY |
1 |
|
West Flight C
Friday, April 15, 2016 |
KENT UNITED BOYS O4 GREEN |
0 |
|
NPSA BU11 NAVY |
5 |
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL UNAM 05 |
5 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M04 WHITE |
1 |
Saturday, April 16, 2016 |
NPSA BU11 NAVY |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M04 WHITE |
1 |
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL UNAM 05 |
9 |
|
KENT UNITED BOYS O4 GREEN |
0 |
Sunday, April 17, 2016 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M04 WHITE |
7 |
|
KENT UNITED BOYS O4 GREEN |
0 |
NPSA BU11 NAVY |
4 |
|
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL UNAM 05 |
0 |
Friday, April 29, 2016 |
NPSA BU11 NAVY |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC GUNNERS B04 A |
1 |
Saturday, April 30, 2016 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER 04 RAPIDS NAVY |
3 |
|
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL UNAM 05 |
2 |
|
West Flight D
Saturday, April 16, 2016 |
KENT CITY FC B04 RED |
4 |
|
TC UNITED B04 NAVY - WILSON |
1 |
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE SHARKS |
4 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B04 B |
2 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B04 B |
0 |
|
KENT CITY FC B04 RED |
4 |
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE SHARKS |
1 |
|
TC UNITED B04 NAVY - WILSON |
2 |
Sunday, April 17, 2016 |
KENT CITY FC B04 RED |
7 |
|
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE SHARKS |
1 |
TC UNITED B04 NAVY - WILSON |
5 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B04 B |
2 |
Saturday, April 30, 2016 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M04 GREEN |
3 |
|
TC UNITED B04 NAVY - WILSON |
2 |
KENT CITY FC B04 RED |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC GUNNERS B04 A |
2 |
|
2016 WA Cup BU11 Gold
GOLD Quarter-Finals A |
FC EDMONDS FORCE B04
|
2 |
|
WENATCHEE FC YOUTH WENATCHEE FC B04 ZUMACH
|
3 |
|
|
GOLD Quarter-Finals B |
NPSA BU11 NAVY
|
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC GUNNERS B04 A
|
1 |
|
|
|
GOLD Semi-Finals A |
KENT CITY FC B04 RED
|
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC GUNNERS B04 A
|
2 |
|
|
GOLD Semi-Finals B |
WVU QUINCY UNITED 04
|
4 |
|
WENATCHEE FC YOUTH WENATCHEE FC B04 ZUMACH
|
1 |
|
|
|
GOLD Final |
ISC GUNNERS FC GUNNERS B04 A
|
6 |
|
WVU QUINCY UNITED 04
|
0 |
|
|
|
2016 WA Cup BU11 Silver
SILVER Semi-Finals A |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M04 GREEN
|
3 |
|
TC UNITED B04 NAVY - WILSON
|
2 |
|
|
SILVER Semi-Finals B |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER 04 RAPIDS NAVY
|
3 |
|
PUMAS SEATTLE SOCCER SCHOOL UNAM 05
|
2 |
|
|
|
SILVER Final |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M04 GREEN
|
7 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER 04 RAPIDS NAVY
|
1 |
|
|
|
Boys U11 BU11 Bronze |
|
Flight Results Grid Print Standings
East Flight A
Friday, April 22, 2016 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS BLACK B05 CHESTER |
3 |
|
STING BOYS 04-05 WHITE |
0 |
Saturday, April 23, 2016 |
ENDEAVOUR SOCCER ACADEMY BOYS '04 ALLRED |
3 |
|
STING BOYS 04-05 WHITE |
3 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS BLACK B05 CHESTER |
3 |
|
STING BOYS 04-05 YELLOW |
1 |
STING BOYS 04-05 YELLOW |
3 |
|
ENDEAVOUR SOCCER ACADEMY BOYS '04 ALLRED |
5 |
Sunday, April 24, 2016 |
ENDEAVOUR SOCCER ACADEMY BOYS '04 ALLRED |
2 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS BLACK B05 CHESTER |
2 |
STING BOYS 04-05 WHITE |
3 |
|
STING BOYS 04-05 YELLOW |
1 |
Friday, April 29, 2016 |
ENDEAVOUR SOCCER ACADEMY BOYS '04 ALLRED |
1 |
|
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE ARAPAIMAS |
0 |
Saturday, April 30, 2016 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS BLACK B05 CHESTER |
3 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B04 BLUE |
0 |
MONROE COBRAS FC |
3 |
|
ENDEAVOUR SOCCER ACADEMY BOYS '04 ALLRED |
1 |
Sunday, May 01, 2016 |
MONROE COBRAS FC |
1 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS BLACK B05 CHESTER |
0 |
|
West Flight A
Saturday, April 16, 2016 |
GALA FC |
5 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M04 BLUE |
0 |
MONROE COBRAS FC |
8 |
|
HERON AC RAPTORS B04 |
0 |
Sunday, April 17, 2016 |
GALA FC |
0 |
|
MONROE COBRAS FC |
11 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M04 BLUE |
1 |
|
HERON AC RAPTORS B04 |
3 |
HERON AC RAPTORS B04 |
4 |
|
GALA FC |
2 |
MONROE COBRAS FC |
8 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M04 BLUE |
3 |
Saturday, April 30, 2016 |
MONROE COBRAS FC |
3 |
|
ENDEAVOUR SOCCER ACADEMY BOYS '04 ALLRED |
1 |
Sunday, May 01, 2016 |
MONROE COBRAS FC |
1 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS BLACK B05 CHESTER |
0 |
|
West Flight B
Friday, April 15, 2016 |
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE ARAPAIMAS |
1 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B04 BLUE |
2 |
CASCADE FC CASCADE B04 |
2 |
|
NPSA B04 WHITE MERCER ISLAND (WA) |
1 |
Saturday, April 16, 2016 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B04 BLUE |
1 |
|
NPSA B04 WHITE MERCER ISLAND (WA) |
1 |
CASCADE FC CASCADE B04 |
2 |
|
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE ARAPAIMAS |
4 |
Sunday, April 17, 2016 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B04 BLUE |
3 |
|
CASCADE FC CASCADE B04 |
1 |
NPSA B04 WHITE MERCER ISLAND (WA) |
0 |
|
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE ARAPAIMAS |
4 |
Friday, April 29, 2016 |
ENDEAVOUR SOCCER ACADEMY BOYS '04 ALLRED |
1 |
|
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE ARAPAIMAS |
0 |
Saturday, April 30, 2016 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS BLACK B05 CHESTER |
3 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B04 BLUE |
0 |
|
2016 WA Cup BU11 Bronze
BRONZE Play-In |
ENDEAVOUR SOCCER ACADEMY BOYS '04 ALLRED
|
1 |
|
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE ARAPAIMAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
BRONZE Semi-Finals A |
MONROE COBRAS FC
|
3 |
|
ENDEAVOUR SOCCER ACADEMY BOYS '04 ALLRED
|
1 |
|
|
BRONZE Semi-Finals B |
SPOKANE BREAKERS BLACK B05 CHESTER
|
3 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B04 BLUE
|
0 |
|
|
|
BRONZE Final |
MONROE COBRAS FC
|
1 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS BLACK B05 CHESTER
|
0 |
|
|
|
10/31/2016 3:11:46 PM
|
|
|