|
Boys U15 Boys U15 Gold
Bracket A
Sunday, January 11, 2015 |
HPFC HIGHLINE PREMIER FC B99 BLUE |
1 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST WE B99 |
3 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 NAVY |
0 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B-99 ANABTAWI |
0 |
Saturday, January 31, 2015 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B-99 ANABTAWI |
1 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST WE B99 |
1 |
HPFC HIGHLINE PREMIER FC B99 BLUE |
3 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 NAVY |
2 |
Sunday, February 08, 2015 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B-99 ANABTAWI |
3 |
|
HPFC HIGHLINE PREMIER FC B99 BLUE |
0 |
WASHINGTON EAST WE B99 |
4 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 NAVY |
0 |
Saturday, February 21, 2015 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN |
3 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST WE B99 |
1 |
|
Bracket B
Sunday, January 11, 2015 |
KITSAP PUMAS 99 |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN |
3 |
Saturday, January 31, 2015 |
US MV BOMBERS 99 |
5 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN |
0 |
KITSAP PUMAS 99 |
0 |
|
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED WENATCHEE UNITED BU15 |
1 |
Sunday, February 01, 2015 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN |
3 |
|
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED WENATCHEE UNITED BU15 |
0 |
Saturday, February 07, 2015 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED WENATCHEE UNITED BU15 |
1 |
|
US MV BOMBERS 99 |
2 |
Sunday, February 08, 2015 |
US MV BOMBERS 99 |
1 |
|
KITSAP PUMAS 99 |
0 |
Saturday, February 21, 2015 |
FPSC FURY B99 BLACK |
0 |
|
US MV BOMBERS 99 |
1 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN |
3 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST WE B99 |
1 |
Sunday, February 22, 2015 |
US MV BOMBERS 99 |
3 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN |
1 |
|
Bracket C
Sunday, January 11, 2015 |
DRAGONS FC DRAGONSFC B99 |
2 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B99 EMERALD-STEPHENSON |
2 |
FPSC FURY B99 BLACK |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B99 |
0 |
Saturday, January 31, 2015 |
FPSC FURY B99 BLACK |
2 |
|
DRAGONS FC DRAGONSFC B99 |
0 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B99 EMERALD-STEPHENSON |
3 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B99 |
3 |
Saturday, February 07, 2015 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B99 EMERALD-STEPHENSON |
0 |
|
FPSC FURY B99 BLACK |
2 |
Sunday, February 08, 2015 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B99 |
1 |
|
DRAGONS FC DRAGONSFC B99 |
0 |
Saturday, February 21, 2015 |
FPSC FURY B99 BLACK |
0 |
|
US MV BOMBERS 99 |
1 |
|
Boys U15 Boys U15 Silver
Bracket A
Sunday, January 11, 2015 |
FC EDMONDS FORZA |
4 |
|
CASCADE FC B99 |
0 |
EMERALD CITY FC M99 WHITE |
2 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC, B99 RED |
0 |
MT. RAINIER FC (MRFC) MRFC B99 BLUE |
1 |
|
NORTAC SC NORTAC SPARTA B99 RED |
2 |
Saturday, January 31, 2015 |
FC EDMONDS FORZA |
4 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC, B99 RED |
1 |
NORTAC SC NORTAC SPARTA B99 RED |
5 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC M99 WHITE |
0 |
MT. RAINIER FC (MRFC) MRFC B99 BLUE |
2 |
|
CASCADE FC B99 |
1 |
Sunday, February 01, 2015 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC, B99 RED |
0 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC (MRFC) MRFC B99 BLUE |
2 |
NORTAC SC NORTAC SPARTA B99 RED |
1 |
|
FC EDMONDS FORZA |
1 |
CASCADE FC B99 |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC M99 WHITE |
1 |
Saturday, February 21, 2015 |
NORTAC SC NORTAC SPARTA B99 RED |
4 |
|
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC TYNECASTLE B99 |
1 |
Sunday, February 22, 2015 |
FPSC FURY B99 WHITE |
1 |
|
NORTAC SC NORTAC SPARTA B99 RED |
0 |
|
Bracket B
Sunday, January 11, 2015 |
FC EDMONDS FORZA |
4 |
|
CASCADE FC B99 |
0 |
EMERALD CITY FC M99 WHITE |
2 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC, B99 RED |
0 |
MT. RAINIER FC (MRFC) MRFC B99 BLUE |
1 |
|
NORTAC SC NORTAC SPARTA B99 RED |
2 |
Saturday, January 31, 2015 |
FC EDMONDS FORZA |
4 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC, B99 RED |
1 |
NORTAC SC NORTAC SPARTA B99 RED |
5 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC M99 WHITE |
0 |
MT. RAINIER FC (MRFC) MRFC B99 BLUE |
2 |
|
CASCADE FC B99 |
1 |
Sunday, February 01, 2015 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC, B99 RED |
0 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC (MRFC) MRFC B99 BLUE |
2 |
NORTAC SC NORTAC SPARTA B99 RED |
1 |
|
FC EDMONDS FORZA |
1 |
CASCADE FC B99 |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC M99 WHITE |
1 |
Saturday, February 21, 2015 |
FC EDMONDS FORZA |
0 |
|
FPSC FURY B99 WHITE |
1 |
|
Bracket C
Sunday, January 11, 2015 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC NW UNITED FC99 WEDGE |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 WHITE |
0 |
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC TYNECASTLE B99 |
3 |
|
CSC IMPACT FC '99 BLACK |
0 |
Saturday, January 31, 2015 |
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC TYNECASTLE B99 |
3 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC NW UNITED FC99 WEDGE |
2 |
CSC IMPACT FC '99 BLACK |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 WHITE |
0 |
Sunday, February 01, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 WHITE |
0 |
|
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC TYNECASTLE B99 |
2 |
Sunday, February 08, 2015 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC NW UNITED FC99 WEDGE |
4 |
|
CSC IMPACT FC '99 BLACK |
1 |
Saturday, February 21, 2015 |
NORTAC SC NORTAC SPARTA B99 RED |
4 |
|
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC TYNECASTLE B99 |
1 |
|
Bracket D
Sunday, January 11, 2015 |
GALA FC BU15 |
3 |
|
SGESC FUSION 99 |
1 |
RSA ELITE B99-RICHARDS |
0 |
|
FPSC FURY B99 WHITE |
1 |
Saturday, January 31, 2015 |
FPSC FURY B99 WHITE |
6 |
|
SGESC FUSION 99 |
0 |
RSA ELITE B99-RICHARDS |
0 |
|
GALA FC BU15 |
0 |
Sunday, February 01, 2015 |
SGESC FUSION 99 |
0 |
|
RSA ELITE B99-RICHARDS |
0 |
Sunday, February 08, 2015 |
GALA FC BU15 |
0 |
|
FPSC FURY B99 WHITE |
3 |
Saturday, February 21, 2015 |
FC EDMONDS FORZA |
0 |
|
FPSC FURY B99 WHITE |
1 |
Sunday, February 22, 2015 |
FPSC FURY B99 WHITE |
1 |
|
NORTAC SC NORTAC SPARTA B99 RED |
0 |
|
Boys U16 Boys U16 Gold
Bracket A
Sunday, January 11, 2015 |
FPSC FURY B98 BLACK |
2 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 BLUE |
1 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE |
0 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HPFC B98 BLUE |
2 |
Saturday, January 31, 2015 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HPFC B98 BLUE |
0 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 BLUE |
2 |
FPSC FURY B98 BLACK |
3 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE |
0 |
Sunday, February 01, 2015 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HPFC B98 BLUE |
3 |
|
FPSC FURY B98 BLACK |
1 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 BLUE |
1 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE |
2 |
Saturday, February 21, 2015 |
GALA FC GALA BU16 |
1 |
|
FPSC FURY B98 BLACK |
0 |
|
Bracket B
Sunday, January 11, 2015 |
PACIFIC FC B98 CHEETAHS |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B98 A |
6 |
XIFA |
1 |
|
DRAGONS FC DRAGONSFC B98 |
1 |
Saturday, January 24, 2015 |
DRAGONS FC DRAGONSFC B98 |
2 |
|
PACIFIC FC B98 CHEETAHS |
0 |
Saturday, January 31, 2015 |
XIFA |
8 |
|
PACIFIC FC B98 CHEETAHS |
2 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B98 A |
0 |
|
DRAGONS FC DRAGONSFC B98 |
1 |
Sunday, February 01, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B98 A |
2 |
|
XIFA |
1 |
Saturday, February 21, 2015 |
NORTHWEST UNITED U16 |
6 |
|
DRAGONS FC DRAGONSFC B98 |
2 |
|
Bracket C
Sunday, January 11, 2015 |
CASCADE FC B98 |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M98 GREEN |
3 |
NORTHWEST UNITED U16 |
5 |
|
GALA FC GALA BU16 |
1 |
Saturday, January 31, 2015 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M98 GREEN |
0 |
|
GALA FC GALA BU16 |
1 |
NORTHWEST UNITED U16 |
10 |
|
CASCADE FC B98 |
1 |
Sunday, February 01, 2015 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M98 GREEN |
0 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED U16 |
2 |
Saturday, February 07, 2015 |
GALA FC GALA BU16 |
3 |
|
CASCADE FC B98 |
0 |
Saturday, February 21, 2015 |
NORTHWEST UNITED U16 |
6 |
|
DRAGONS FC DRAGONSFC B98 |
2 |
GALA FC GALA BU16 |
1 |
|
FPSC FURY B98 BLACK |
0 |
Sunday, February 22, 2015 |
NORTHWEST UNITED U16 |
3 |
|
GALA FC GALA BU16 |
1 |
|
Boys U16 Boys U16 Silver
Bracket A
Sunday, January 11, 2015 |
NORTAC FC TACOMA B98 BLUE |
2 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HIGHLINE PREMIER SELECT 98 |
3 |
Saturday, January 17, 2015 |
EDMOND PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY |
3 |
|
FPSC FURY B98 WHITE |
2 |
Saturday, January 31, 2015 |
FPSC FURY B98 WHITE |
3 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HIGHLINE PREMIER SELECT 98 |
4 |
Sunday, February 01, 2015 |
FPSC FURY B98 WHITE |
2 |
|
NORTAC FC TACOMA B98 BLUE |
3 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HIGHLINE PREMIER SELECT 98 |
4 |
|
EDMOND PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY |
0 |
Sunday, February 08, 2015 |
NORTAC FC TACOMA B98 BLUE |
3 |
|
EDMOND PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY |
2 |
Saturday, February 21, 2015 |
NORTAC FC TACOMA B98 BLUE |
3 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 WHITE |
0 |
EMERALD CITY FC M98 WHITE |
1 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HIGHLINE PREMIER SELECT 98 |
2 |
Sunday, February 22, 2015 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HIGHLINE PREMIER SELECT 98 |
0 |
|
NORTAC FC TACOMA B98 BLUE |
1 |
|
Bracket B
Sunday, January 11, 2015 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 WHITE |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC M98 WHITE |
0 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B98 B |
0 |
|
FUERZA FC ACADEMY |
2 |
Saturday, January 31, 2015 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B98 B |
0 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 WHITE |
1 |
EMERALD CITY FC M98 WHITE |
3 |
|
FUERZA FC ACADEMY |
0 |
Sunday, February 01, 2015 |
EMERALD CITY FC M98 WHITE |
1 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B98 B |
1 |
FUERZA FC ACADEMY |
2 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 WHITE |
2 |
Saturday, February 21, 2015 |
NORTAC FC TACOMA B98 BLUE |
3 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 WHITE |
0 |
EMERALD CITY FC M98 WHITE |
1 |
|
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HIGHLINE PREMIER SELECT 98 |
2 |
|
Boys U17 Boys U17 Gold/Silver
Bracket A
Sunday, January 11, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP RAPIDS 97 NAVY |
3 |
|
GALA FC B97 GALA |
1 |
RSA ELITE B97 - HANSON |
1 |
|
KITSAP PUMAS B97 A |
7 |
Saturday, January 31, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP RAPIDS 97 NAVY |
3 |
|
RSA ELITE B97 - HANSON |
1 |
KITSAP PUMAS B97 A |
1 |
|
GALA FC B97 GALA |
0 |
Saturday, February 07, 2015 |
KITSAP PUMAS B97 A |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP RAPIDS 97 NAVY |
1 |
GALA FC B97 GALA |
2 |
|
RSA ELITE B97 - HANSON |
0 |
Saturday, February 21, 2015 |
TYNECASTLE B97 |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP RAPIDS 97 NAVY |
1 |
KITSAP PUMAS B97 A |
0 |
|
CWSA B97 KIRBY |
1 |
Sunday, February 22, 2015 |
GALA FC B97 GALA |
1 |
|
FC EDMONDS COBRAS 97 |
2 |
|
Bracket B
Sunday, January 11, 2015 |
TYNECASTLE B97 |
3 |
|
FC EDMONDS COBRAS 97 |
1 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B97 BLUE |
0 |
|
CWSA B97 KIRBY |
1 |
Sunday, January 25, 2015 |
FC EDMONDS COBRAS 97 |
4 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B97 BLUE |
0 |
Saturday, January 31, 2015 |
CWSA B97 KIRBY |
5 |
|
FC EDMONDS COBRAS 97 |
2 |
TYNECASTLE B97 |
3 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B97 BLUE |
1 |
Sunday, February 08, 2015 |
CWSA B97 KIRBY |
2 |
|
TYNECASTLE B97 |
1 |
Saturday, February 21, 2015 |
TYNECASTLE B97 |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP RAPIDS 97 NAVY |
1 |
KITSAP PUMAS B97 A |
0 |
|
CWSA B97 KIRBY |
1 |
Sunday, February 22, 2015 |
GALA FC B97 GALA |
1 |
|
FC EDMONDS COBRAS 97 |
2 |
CWSA B97 KIRBY |
2 |
|
TYNECASTLE B97 |
1 |
|
Boys U17 Boys U17 Bronze
Sunday, January 11, 2015 |
GRJSA CASCADE IMPACT FC 97 BLACK |
1 |
|
FC TACOMA B97 BLUE |
0 |
ISC GUNNERS B97A |
0 |
|
CASCADE FC B97 |
0 |
TYNECASTLE FC TYNECASTLE |
0 |
|
NW UNITED FC97 WEDGE |
3 |
Saturday, January 31, 2015 |
ISC GUNNERS B97A |
0 |
|
GRJSA CASCADE IMPACT FC 97 BLACK |
2 |
CASCADE FC B97 |
3 |
|
FC TACOMA B97 BLUE |
2 |
Sunday, February 01, 2015 |
NW UNITED FC97 WEDGE |
2 |
|
ISC GUNNERS B97A |
1 |
GRJSA CASCADE IMPACT FC 97 BLACK |
1 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC TYNECASTLE |
0 |
Saturday, February 07, 2015 |
CASCADE FC B97 |
1 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC TYNECASTLE |
1 |
FC TACOMA B97 BLUE |
0 |
|
NW UNITED FC97 WEDGE |
1 |
Saturday, February 21, 2015 |
CASCADE FC B97 |
2 |
|
GRJSA CASCADE IMPACT FC 97 BLACK |
1 |
ISC GUNNERS B97A |
1 |
|
NW UNITED FC97 WEDGE |
2 |
Sunday, February 22, 2015 |
CASCADE FC B97 |
3 |
|
NW UNITED FC97 WEDGE |
2 |
|
Mens U19 Boys U18/19 Gold/Silver
Bracket A
Sunday, January 11, 2015 |
NORTAC SPARTA B96 |
0 |
|
CASCADE FC B96 |
3 |
Saturday, January 17, 2015 |
FPSC FURY B96 BLACK |
2 |
|
PACIFIC FC B95 RANGERS |
1 |
EDMOND PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY LLC |
1 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC B96-SAVOY |
3 |
Saturday, January 31, 2015 |
CASCADE FC B96 |
7 |
|
EDMOND PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY LLC |
0 |
NORTAC SPARTA B96 |
2 |
|
PACIFIC FC B95 RANGERS |
0 |
FPSC FURY B96 BLACK |
2 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC B96-SAVOY |
1 |
Sunday, February 01, 2015 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC B96-SAVOY |
3 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B96 |
1 |
Saturday, February 07, 2015 |
PACIFIC FC B95 RANGERS |
0 |
|
EDMOND PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY LLC |
3 |
Sunday, February 08, 2015 |
CASCADE FC B96 |
1 |
|
FPSC FURY B96 BLACK |
0 |
Saturday, February 21, 2015 |
FPSC FURY B96 BLACK |
3 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC B96-SAVOY |
2 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B96 - KLEIN |
1 |
|
CASCADE FC B96 |
0 |
|
Bracket B
Sunday, January 11, 2015 |
NORTAC SPARTA B96 |
0 |
|
CASCADE FC B96 |
3 |
Saturday, January 17, 2015 |
FPSC FURY B96 BLACK |
2 |
|
PACIFIC FC B95 RANGERS |
1 |
EDMOND PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY LLC |
1 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC B96-SAVOY |
3 |
Saturday, January 31, 2015 |
CASCADE FC B96 |
7 |
|
EDMOND PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY LLC |
0 |
NORTAC SPARTA B96 |
2 |
|
PACIFIC FC B95 RANGERS |
0 |
FPSC FURY B96 BLACK |
2 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC B96-SAVOY |
1 |
Sunday, February 01, 2015 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC B96-SAVOY |
3 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B96 |
1 |
Saturday, February 07, 2015 |
PACIFIC FC B95 RANGERS |
0 |
|
EDMOND PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY LLC |
3 |
Sunday, February 08, 2015 |
CASCADE FC B96 |
1 |
|
FPSC FURY B96 BLACK |
0 |
Saturday, February 21, 2015 |
FPSC FURY B96 BLACK |
3 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC B96-SAVOY |
2 |
Sunday, February 22, 2015 |
FPSC FURY B96 BLACK |
2 |
|
GALA FC BU19 |
1 |
|
Bracket C
Saturday, January 10, 2015 |
WEST NARROWS FC BLUE 96 |
1 |
|
SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY FC SEAFC B96 BLACK |
2 |
Sunday, January 18, 2015 |
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC B96 |
5 |
|
GALA FC BU19 |
2 |
Sunday, January 25, 2015 |
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC B96 |
7 |
|
WEST NARROWS FC BLUE 96 |
0 |
Sunday, February 01, 2015 |
SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY FC SEAFC B96 BLACK |
1 |
|
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC B96 |
0 |
Saturday, February 07, 2015 |
GALA FC BU19 |
1 |
|
SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY FC SEAFC B96 BLACK |
2 |
Sunday, February 08, 2015 |
WEST NARROWS FC BLUE 96 |
2 |
|
GALA FC BU19 |
3 |
Saturday, February 21, 2015 |
GALA FC BU19 |
1 |
|
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC B96 |
0 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 96 NAVY |
1 |
|
SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY FC SEAFC B96 BLACK |
0 |
Sunday, February 22, 2015 |
FPSC FURY B96 BLACK |
2 |
|
GALA FC BU19 |
1 |
|
Bracket D
Sunday, January 11, 2015 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B96 - KLEIN |
3 |
|
THE ACADEMY IDAHO 96/97/B |
1 |
Saturday, January 17, 2015 |
FPSC FURY B96 WHITE |
0 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B96 - KLEIN |
8 |
Saturday, January 24, 2015 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B96 - KLEIN |
0 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 96 NAVY |
0 |
THE ACADEMY IDAHO 96/97/B |
4 |
|
FPSC FURY B96 WHITE |
1 |
Saturday, January 31, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 96 NAVY |
11 |
|
FPSC FURY B96 WHITE |
0 |
THE ACADEMY IDAHO 96/97/B |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 96 NAVY |
3 |
Saturday, February 21, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 96 NAVY |
1 |
|
SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY FC SEAFC B96 BLACK |
0 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B96 - KLEIN |
1 |
|
CASCADE FC B96 |
0 |
Sunday, February 22, 2015 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 96 NAVY |
1 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B96 - KLEIN |
0 |
|
2/16/2016 4:12:15 PM
|