|
Boys U15 Boys U15 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, February 01, 2014 |
NORTAC SPARTA B98 |
0 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 BLUE |
4 |
NORTHWEST UNITED |
1 |
|
FRANKLIN PIERCE SC WPFC FURY'98 BLACK |
2 |
Saturday, February 08, 2014 |
NORTHWEST UNITED |
4 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B98 |
1 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 BLUE |
1 |
|
FRANKLIN PIERCE SC WPFC FURY'98 BLACK |
3 |
Wednesday, February 12, 2014 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 BLUE |
1 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED |
0 |
Friday, February 14, 2014 |
FRANKLIN PIERCE SC WPFC FURY'98 BLACK |
3 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B98 |
0 |
Saturday, February 22, 2014 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 BLUE |
2 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B98 A |
4 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M98 GREEN |
2 |
|
FRANKLIN PIERCE SC WPFC FURY'98 BLACK |
1 |
|
Bracket B
Saturday, February 01, 2014 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M98 GREEN |
2 |
|
FC EDMONDS BOOYAHS |
0 |
SEATTLE CELTIC FC SEATTLE CELTIC B98 |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B98 A |
4 |
Saturday, February 08, 2014 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M98 GREEN |
4 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC FC SEATTLE CELTIC B98 |
0 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B98 A |
4 |
|
FC EDMONDS BOOYAHS |
0 |
Sunday, February 09, 2014 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B98 A |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M98 GREEN |
1 |
Thursday, February 20, 2014 |
FC EDMONDS BOOYAHS |
4 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC FC SEATTLE CELTIC B98 |
3 |
Saturday, February 22, 2014 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 BLUE |
2 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B98 A |
4 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M98 GREEN |
2 |
|
FRANKLIN PIERCE SC WPFC FURY'98 BLACK |
1 |
Sunday, February 23, 2014 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B98 A |
0 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M98 GREEN |
1 |
|
Boys U15 Boys U15 Silver
Bracket A
Saturday, February 01, 2014 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 98 NAVY |
5 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B98 B |
0 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 WHITE |
0 |
|
CASCADE FC B98 |
3 |
Saturday, February 08, 2014 |
CASCADE FC B98 |
3 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B98 B |
0 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 98 NAVY |
2 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 WHITE |
3 |
Sunday, February 09, 2014 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B98 B |
1 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 WHITE |
1 |
Saturday, February 15, 2014 |
CASCADE FC B98 |
4 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 98 NAVY |
2 |
Friday, February 21, 2014 |
GALA FC BU15 |
1 |
|
CASCADE FC B98 |
2 |
Saturday, February 22, 2014 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 98 NAVY |
1 |
|
NKFC INFERNO 98 |
0 |
Sunday, February 23, 2014 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 98 NAVY |
3 |
|
CASCADE FC B98 |
1 |
|
Bracket B
Saturday, February 01, 2014 |
GALA FC BU15 |
3 |
|
FRANKLIN PIERCE WPFC FURY 98 WHITE |
1 |
RSA ELITE |
1 |
|
NKFC INFERNO 98 |
2 |
Saturday, February 08, 2014 |
NKFC INFERNO 98 |
4 |
|
FRANKLIN PIERCE WPFC FURY 98 WHITE |
0 |
GALA FC BU15 |
0 |
|
RSA ELITE |
1 |
Friday, February 14, 2014 |
FRANKLIN PIERCE WPFC FURY 98 WHITE |
2 |
|
RSA ELITE |
0 |
Saturday, February 15, 2014 |
NKFC INFERNO 98 |
0 |
|
GALA FC BU15 |
1 |
Friday, February 21, 2014 |
GALA FC BU15 |
1 |
|
CASCADE FC B98 |
2 |
Saturday, February 22, 2014 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 98 NAVY |
1 |
|
NKFC INFERNO 98 |
0 |
|
Boys U16 Boys U16 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, February 01, 2014 |
WENATCHEE UNITED |
7 |
|
RSA ELITE B97 - HEATHER |
0 |
CASCADE FC B97 |
1 |
|
FC SPOKANE BU16 BLACK DUNBAR |
0 |
Saturday, February 08, 2014 |
FC SPOKANE BU16 BLACK DUNBAR |
2 |
|
RSA ELITE B97 - HEATHER |
0 |
Sunday, February 09, 2014 |
FC SPOKANE BU16 BLACK DUNBAR |
2 |
|
WENATCHEE UNITED |
0 |
Wednesday, February 12, 2014 |
RSA ELITE B97 - HEATHER |
2 |
|
CASCADE FC B97 |
1 |
Saturday, February 15, 2014 |
WENATCHEE UNITED |
6 |
|
CASCADE FC B97 |
1 |
Saturday, February 22, 2014 |
FC SPOKANE BU16 BLACK DUNBAR |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M97 GREEN |
1 |
TYNECASTLE B97 |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE UNITED |
2 |
WENATCHEE UNITED |
2 |
|
TYNECASTLE B97 |
1 |
FC SPOKANE BU16 BLACK DUNBAR |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M97 GREEN |
1 |
Sunday, February 23, 2014 |
FC SPOKANE BU16 BLACK DUNBAR |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE UNITED |
2 |
WENATCHEE UNITED |
2 |
|
FC SPOKANE BU16 BLACK DUNBAR |
1 |
|
Bracket B
Saturday, February 01, 2014 |
GALA FC B97 GALA |
0 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M97 GREEN |
3 |
TYNECASTLE B97 |
6 |
|
FC EDMONDS COBRAS 97 |
0 |
Saturday, February 08, 2014 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M97 GREEN |
3 |
|
FC EDMONDS COBRAS 97 |
1 |
TYNECASTLE B97 |
4 |
|
GALA FC B97 GALA |
0 |
Wednesday, February 12, 2014 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M97 GREEN |
5 |
|
TYNECASTLE B97 |
0 |
Thursday, February 20, 2014 |
FC EDMONDS COBRAS 97 |
2 |
|
GALA FC B97 GALA |
0 |
Saturday, February 22, 2014 |
FC SPOKANE BU16 BLACK DUNBAR |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M97 GREEN |
1 |
TYNECASTLE B97 |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE UNITED |
2 |
WENATCHEE UNITED |
2 |
|
TYNECASTLE B97 |
1 |
FC SPOKANE BU16 BLACK DUNBAR |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M97 GREEN |
1 |
|
Boys U16 Boys U16 Silver
Bracket A
Saturday, February 01, 2014 |
EDMOND PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY |
0 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP RAPIDS 97 NAVY |
5 |
GRJSA CASCADE IMPACT FC 97 BLACK |
0 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B97 BLUE |
1 |
Saturday, February 08, 2014 |
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP RAPIDS 97 NAVY |
3 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B97 BLUE |
1 |
GRJSA CASCADE IMPACT FC 97 BLACK |
3 |
|
EDMOND PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY |
1 |
Sunday, February 09, 2014 |
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP RAPIDS 97 NAVY |
2 |
|
GRJSA CASCADE IMPACT FC 97 BLACK |
0 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B97 BLUE |
3 |
|
EDMOND PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY |
0 |
Saturday, February 22, 2014 |
CWSA BU16 KIRBY |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP RAPIDS 97 NAVY |
3 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B97 BLUE |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B97 A |
3 |
Sunday, February 23, 2014 |
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP RAPIDS 97 NAVY |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B97 A |
1 |
|
Bracket B
Saturday, February 01, 2014 |
SPARTA BOYS 97 |
2 |
|
CWSA BU16 KIRBY |
2 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B97 A |
2 |
|
NW UNITED FC97 WEDGE |
0 |
Saturday, February 08, 2014 |
CWSA BU16 KIRBY |
1 |
|
NW UNITED FC97 WEDGE |
1 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B97 A |
9 |
|
SPARTA BOYS 97 |
0 |
Sunday, February 09, 2014 |
CWSA BU16 KIRBY |
1 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B97 A |
0 |
NW UNITED FC97 WEDGE |
4 |
|
SPARTA BOYS 97 |
2 |
Saturday, February 22, 2014 |
CWSA BU16 KIRBY |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP RAPIDS 97 NAVY |
3 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B97 BLUE |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B97 A |
3 |
Sunday, February 23, 2014 |
MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP RAPIDS 97 NAVY |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B97 A |
1 |
|
Boys U17 Boys U17 Gold/Silver
Bracket A
Saturday, February 01, 2014 |
NORTAC SPARTA B96 |
1 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B96 - KLEIN |
1 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B96 A |
0 |
|
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC TIFC B96 RESERVE |
4 |
Saturday, February 08, 2014 |
NORTAC SPARTA B96 |
5 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B96 A |
1 |
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC TIFC B96 RESERVE |
2 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B96 - KLEIN |
2 |
Sunday, February 16, 2014 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B96 - KLEIN |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B96 A |
0 |
Monday, February 17, 2014 |
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC TIFC B96 RESERVE |
4 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B96 |
0 |
Friday, February 21, 2014 |
WEST NARROWS FC BLUE 96 |
0 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B96 |
1 |
Saturday, February 22, 2014 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B96 A |
0 |
|
WPFC FURY B96 BLACK |
1 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B96 - KLEIN |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 96 NAVY |
1 |
CASCADE FC B96 |
0 |
|
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC TIFC B96 RESERVE |
1 |
Sunday, February 23, 2014 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B96 - KLEIN |
0 |
|
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC TIFC B96 RESERVE |
1 |
WPFC FURY B96 BLACK |
1 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B96 |
3 |
|
Bracket B
Saturday, February 01, 2014 |
CASCADE FC B96 |
2 |
|
WPFC FURY B96 BLACK |
0 |
WEST NARROWS FC BLUE 96 |
0 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 96 NAVY |
8 |
Saturday, February 08, 2014 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 96 NAVY |
1 |
|
WPFC FURY B96 BLACK |
0 |
CASCADE FC B96 |
4 |
|
WEST NARROWS FC BLUE 96 |
0 |
Tuesday, February 11, 2014 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 96 NAVY |
2 |
|
CASCADE FC B96 |
1 |
Saturday, February 15, 2014 |
WPFC FURY B96 BLACK |
2 |
|
WEST NARROWS FC BLUE 96 |
1 |
Friday, February 21, 2014 |
WEST NARROWS FC BLUE 96 |
0 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B96 |
1 |
Saturday, February 22, 2014 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B96 A |
0 |
|
WPFC FURY B96 BLACK |
1 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B96 - KLEIN |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 96 NAVY |
1 |
CASCADE FC B96 |
0 |
|
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC TIFC B96 RESERVE |
1 |
Sunday, February 23, 2014 |
WPFC FURY B96 BLACK |
1 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B96 |
3 |
|
Mens U19 Boys U18/19 Gold/Silver
Bracket A
Saturday, February 01, 2014 |
GALA FC BU19 GALA |
0 |
|
KVJSA B U19 ATLAS |
1 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER |
1 |
|
EDMOND PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY |
1 |
Saturday, February 08, 2014 |
GALA FC BU19 GALA |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER |
0 |
Sunday, February 09, 2014 |
EDMOND PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY |
1 |
|
GALA FC BU19 GALA |
2 |
Sunday, February 16, 2014 |
KVJSA B U19 ATLAS |
1 |
|
EDMOND PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY |
0 |
Friday, February 21, 2014 |
KVJSA B U19 ATLAS |
4 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER |
0 |
Saturday, February 22, 2014 |
GALA FC BU19 GALA |
2 |
|
KVJSA B U19 ATLAS |
1 |
Sunday, February 23, 2014 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B95-BURGE |
2 |
|
GALA FC BU19 GALA |
0 |
|
Bracket B
Saturday, February 01, 2014 |
FC SALMON CREEK BOCA JUNIORS 95 (MCCARTHY) |
0 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B95-BURGE |
1 |
ISSAQUAH ISC ARSENAL RED |
1 |
|
RAINIER SA RSA ELITE 95 MORRISON |
2 |
WPFC FURY B95 BLACK |
2 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC95 WEIS |
0 |
Saturday, February 08, 2014 |
RAINIER SA RSA ELITE 95 MORRISON |
1 |
|
FC SALMON CREEK BOCA JUNIORS 95 (MCCARTHY) |
3 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B95-BURGE |
2 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC95 WEIS |
0 |
WPFC FURY B95 BLACK |
4 |
|
ISSAQUAH ISC ARSENAL RED |
0 |
Sunday, February 09, 2014 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B95-BURGE |
3 |
|
ISSAQUAH ISC ARSENAL RED |
4 |
FC SALMON CREEK BOCA JUNIORS 95 (MCCARTHY) |
1 |
|
WPFC FURY B95 BLACK |
1 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC95 WEIS |
4 |
|
RAINIER SA RSA ELITE 95 MORRISON |
0 |
Saturday, February 22, 2014 |
ISSAQUAH ISC ARSENAL RED |
0 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC95 WEIS |
1 |
RAINIER SA RSA ELITE 95 MORRISON |
0 |
|
FC SALMON CREEK BOCA JUNIORS 95 (MCCARTHY) |
3 |
Sunday, February 23, 2014 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC95 WEIS |
1 |
|
FC SALMON CREEK BOCA JUNIORS 95 (MCCARTHY) |
2 |
|
Bracket C
Saturday, February 01, 2014 |
FC SALMON CREEK BOCA JUNIORS 95 (MCCARTHY) |
0 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B95-BURGE |
1 |
ISSAQUAH ISC ARSENAL RED |
1 |
|
RAINIER SA RSA ELITE 95 MORRISON |
2 |
WPFC FURY B95 BLACK |
2 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC95 WEIS |
0 |
Saturday, February 08, 2014 |
RAINIER SA RSA ELITE 95 MORRISON |
1 |
|
FC SALMON CREEK BOCA JUNIORS 95 (MCCARTHY) |
3 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B95-BURGE |
2 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC95 WEIS |
0 |
WPFC FURY B95 BLACK |
4 |
|
ISSAQUAH ISC ARSENAL RED |
0 |
Sunday, February 09, 2014 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B95-BURGE |
3 |
|
ISSAQUAH ISC ARSENAL RED |
4 |
FC SALMON CREEK BOCA JUNIORS 95 (MCCARTHY) |
1 |
|
WPFC FURY B95 BLACK |
1 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC95 WEIS |
4 |
|
RAINIER SA RSA ELITE 95 MORRISON |
0 |
Saturday, February 22, 2014 |
RAINIER SA RSA ELITE 95 MORRISON |
0 |
|
FC SALMON CREEK BOCA JUNIORS 95 (MCCARTHY) |
3 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B95-BURGE |
1 |
|
WPFC FURY B95 BLACK |
0 |
Sunday, February 23, 2014 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B95-BURGE |
2 |
|
GALA FC BU19 GALA |
0 |
|
2/16/2016 4:05:02 PM
|