|
Boys U10 Boys U10 Gold/Silver
Flight A
Friday, May 03, 2013 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK - BARBOZA |
0 |
|
PUMAS UNAM FILIAL 02/03 (SERGIO) |
1 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 NAVY |
7 |
|
CASCADE FC B02 GREEN |
0 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 NAVY |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK - BARBOZA |
5 |
CASCADE FC B02 GREEN |
4 |
|
PUMAS UNAM FILIAL 02/03 (SERGIO) |
2 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 NAVY |
6 |
|
PUMAS UNAM FILIAL 02/03 (SERGIO) |
1 |
CASCADE FC B02 GREEN |
0 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK - BARBOZA |
3 |
Sunday, May 05, 2013 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 NAVY |
2 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B02 GOUCHER |
1 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK - BARBOZA |
3 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B02 A |
1 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 NAVY |
4 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK - BARBOZA |
2 |
|
Flight B
Friday, May 03, 2013 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B02 GOUCHER |
6 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B02 |
2 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA BOYS U-10 |
1 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B02 A |
5 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA BOYS U-10 |
4 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B02 GOUCHER |
4 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B02 A |
4 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B02 |
2 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA BOYS U-10 |
5 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B02 |
6 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B02 A |
5 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B02 GOUCHER |
1 |
Sunday, May 05, 2013 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 02 NAVY |
2 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B02 GOUCHER |
1 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B02 BLACK - BARBOZA |
3 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B02 A |
1 |
|
Boys U11 Boys U11 Gold/Silver
East A
Friday, April 19, 2013 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 NAVY |
9 |
|
CB UNITED FC B01 |
6 |
STING SOCCER CDA STING - BAYERN |
3 |
|
SPOKANE PUMAS FC 01 RED |
0 |
Saturday, April 20, 2013 |
STING SOCCER CDA STING - BAYERN |
2 |
|
CB UNITED FC B01 |
9 |
CB UNITED FC B01 |
5 |
|
SPOKANE PUMAS FC 01 RED |
2 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 NAVY |
9 |
|
ELLENSBURG FC B01 CHARGERS |
2 |
Sunday, April 21, 2013 |
ELLENSBURG FC B01 CHARGERS |
2 |
|
STING SOCCER CDA STING - BAYERN |
5 |
SPOKANE PUMAS FC 01 RED |
0 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 NAVY |
6 |
CB UNITED FC B01 |
10 |
|
ELLENSBURG FC B01 CHARGERS |
1 |
Friday, April 26, 2013 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B01 |
3 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 NAVY |
2 |
Saturday, April 27, 2013 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
5 |
|
STING SOCCER CDA STING - BAYERN |
6 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B01 GRILLO |
1 |
|
CB UNITED FC B01 |
7 |
CASCADE IMPACT FC 01 BLACK |
3 |
|
CB UNITED FC B01 |
6 |
STING SOCCER CDA STING - BAYERN |
6 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 NAVY |
5 |
Sunday, April 28, 2013 |
CB UNITED FC B01 |
7 |
|
STING SOCCER CDA STING - BAYERN |
4 |
|
East B
Friday, April 19, 2013 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B01 BLACK RUSSELL |
9 |
|
STING SOCCER CDA STING - INTER |
3 |
Saturday, April 20, 2013 |
XIFA 2020 BU11 |
3 |
|
STING SOCCER CDA STING - INTER |
2 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B01 BLACK RUSSELL |
9 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B01 GRILLO |
0 |
STING SOCCER CDA STING - INTER |
2 |
|
IDAHO THUNDER FC B01 - HALSETH |
2 |
XIFA 2020 BU11 |
1 |
|
IDAHO THUNDER FC B01 - HALSETH |
1 |
Sunday, April 21, 2013 |
STING SOCCER CDA STING - INTER |
1 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B01 GRILLO |
2 |
IDAHO THUNDER FC B01 - HALSETH |
2 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B01 BLACK RUSSELL |
5 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B01 GRILLO |
0 |
|
XIFA 2020 BU11 |
3 |
Friday, April 26, 2013 |
XIFA 2020 BU11 |
3 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC B01 |
2 |
TACOMA UNITED FC SAN MARTIN |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B01 BLACK RUSSELL |
4 |
Saturday, April 27, 2013 |
IDAHO THUNDER FC B01 - HALSETH |
1 |
|
CASCADE IMPACT FC 01 BLACK |
2 |
STING SOCCER CDA STING - INTER |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 NAVY |
3 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE B01 GRILLO |
1 |
|
CB UNITED FC B01 |
7 |
XIFA 2020 BU11 |
2 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B01 BLACK RUSSELL |
3 |
Sunday, April 28, 2013 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B01 BLACK RUSSELL |
2 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B01 |
0 |
|
West A
Friday, April 12, 2013 |
CASCADE IMPACT FC 01 BLACK |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B01 |
4 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B01 A |
4 |
|
TACOMA UNITED FC SAN MARTIN |
3 |
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B01 |
2 |
|
TACOMA UNITED FC SAN MARTIN |
3 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B01 A |
5 |
|
CASCADE IMPACT FC 01 BLACK |
1 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B01 A |
2 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B01 |
1 |
TACOMA UNITED FC SAN MARTIN |
5 |
|
CASCADE IMPACT FC 01 BLACK |
5 |
Friday, April 26, 2013 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B01 |
1 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B01 A |
3 |
TACOMA UNITED FC SAN MARTIN |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B01 BLACK RUSSELL |
4 |
Saturday, April 27, 2013 |
IDAHO THUNDER FC B01 - HALSETH |
1 |
|
CASCADE IMPACT FC 01 BLACK |
2 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B01 |
1 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B01 A |
0 |
CASCADE IMPACT FC 01 BLACK |
3 |
|
CB UNITED FC B01 |
6 |
|
West B
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B01 |
2 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC B01 |
4 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 NAVY |
5 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B01 |
7 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
1 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 NAVY |
1 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC B01 |
2 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
2 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC B01 |
6 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B01 |
7 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 NAVY |
0 |
Friday, April 26, 2013 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B01 |
3 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B01 NAVY |
2 |
XIFA 2020 BU11 |
3 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC B01 |
2 |
Saturday, April 27, 2013 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
5 |
|
STING SOCCER CDA STING - BAYERN |
6 |
STING SOCCER CDA STING - INTER |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 NAVY |
3 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B01 |
1 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B01 A |
0 |
STING SOCCER CDA STING - BAYERN |
6 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 NAVY |
5 |
Sunday, April 28, 2013 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B01 BLACK RUSSELL |
2 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B01 |
0 |
|
Boys U11 Boys U11 Bronze
Flight A
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 WHITE |
1 |
|
PUMAS UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE SUB-11 |
2 |
SCORE EAGLES 01 |
3 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 WHITE |
1 |
NORTH KITSAP SC NK HAVOC B01 |
3 |
|
TACOMA UNITED FC COPALA JRS |
3 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 WHITE |
0 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 WHITE |
4 |
SCORE EAGLES 01 |
3 |
|
NORTH KITSAP SC NK HAVOC B01 |
4 |
TACOMA UNITED FC COPALA JRS |
0 |
|
PUMAS UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE SUB-11 |
7 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
PUMAS UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE SUB-11 |
6 |
|
SCORE EAGLES 01 |
2 |
TACOMA UNITED FC COPALA JRS |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 WHITE |
0 |
NORTH KITSAP SC NK HAVOC B01 |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 WHITE |
1 |
Friday, April 26, 2013 |
TACOMA UNITED FC COPALA JRS |
3 |
|
PUMAS UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE SUB-11 |
8 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 WHITE |
0 |
|
NORTH KITSAP SC NK HAVOC B01 |
2 |
|
Flight B
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 WHITE |
1 |
|
PUMAS UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE SUB-11 |
2 |
SCORE EAGLES 01 |
3 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 WHITE |
1 |
NORTH KITSAP SC NK HAVOC B01 |
3 |
|
TACOMA UNITED FC COPALA JRS |
3 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 WHITE |
0 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 WHITE |
4 |
SCORE EAGLES 01 |
3 |
|
NORTH KITSAP SC NK HAVOC B01 |
4 |
TACOMA UNITED FC COPALA JRS |
0 |
|
PUMAS UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE SUB-11 |
7 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
PUMAS UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE SUB-11 |
6 |
|
SCORE EAGLES 01 |
2 |
TACOMA UNITED FC COPALA JRS |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 WHITE |
0 |
NORTH KITSAP SC NK HAVOC B01 |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 WHITE |
1 |
Friday, April 26, 2013 |
TACOMA UNITED FC COPALA JRS |
3 |
|
PUMAS UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE SUB-11 |
8 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 01 WHITE |
0 |
|
NORTH KITSAP SC NK HAVOC B01 |
2 |
Sunday, April 28, 2013 |
NORTH KITSAP SC NK HAVOC B01 |
1 |
|
PUMAS UNAM FILIAL SEATTLE SUB-11 |
6 |
|
Boys U12 Boys U12 Gold/Silver
East A
Friday, April 19, 2013 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE STEPHENSON BU-12 |
1 |
|
CB UNITED FC B00 |
5 |
COBRA PREMIER DEPORTIVO TECA |
2 |
|
ELLENSBURG FC B00 |
0 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 STROM NAVY |
4 |
|
STING SOCCER CDA STING - MANCHESTER UNITED |
4 |
Saturday, April 20, 2013 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 STROM NAVY |
2 |
|
COBRA PREMIER DEPORTIVO TECA |
1 |
ELLENSBURG FC B00 |
1 |
|
CB UNITED FC B00 |
2 |
STING SOCCER CDA STING - MANCHESTER UNITED |
2 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE STEPHENSON BU-12 |
1 |
Sunday, April 21, 2013 |
ELLENSBURG FC B00 |
1 |
|
STING SOCCER CDA STING - MANCHESTER UNITED |
6 |
COBRA PREMIER DEPORTIVO TECA |
6 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE STEPHENSON BU-12 |
0 |
CB UNITED FC B00 |
0 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 STROM NAVY |
9 |
Saturday, April 27, 2013 |
TYNECASTLE FC OUTLIERS |
1 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 STROM NAVY |
2 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE STEPHENSON BU-12 |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 00 |
3 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B00 BLUE |
0 |
|
ELLENSBURG FC B00 |
3 |
CASCADE FC B00 |
0 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 STROM NAVY |
5 |
ELLENSBURG FC B00 |
3 |
|
CB UNITED FC B00 |
1 |
Sunday, April 28, 2013 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B00 |
2 |
|
ELLENSBURG FC B00 |
1 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 STROM NAVY |
2 |
|
NORMANDY PARK FC B00 |
0 |
|
East B
Friday, April 19, 2013 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE STEPHENSON BU-12 |
1 |
|
CB UNITED FC B00 |
5 |
COBRA PREMIER DEPORTIVO TECA |
2 |
|
ELLENSBURG FC B00 |
0 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 STROM NAVY |
4 |
|
STING SOCCER CDA STING - MANCHESTER UNITED |
4 |
Saturday, April 20, 2013 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 STROM NAVY |
2 |
|
COBRA PREMIER DEPORTIVO TECA |
1 |
ELLENSBURG FC B00 |
1 |
|
CB UNITED FC B00 |
2 |
STING SOCCER CDA STING - MANCHESTER UNITED |
2 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE STEPHENSON BU-12 |
1 |
Sunday, April 21, 2013 |
ELLENSBURG FC B00 |
1 |
|
STING SOCCER CDA STING - MANCHESTER UNITED |
6 |
COBRA PREMIER DEPORTIVO TECA |
6 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE STEPHENSON BU-12 |
0 |
CB UNITED FC B00 |
0 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 STROM NAVY |
9 |
Saturday, April 27, 2013 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00A |
2 |
|
STING SOCCER CDA STING - MANCHESTER UNITED |
0 |
COBRA PREMIER DEPORTIVO TECA |
1 |
|
CASCADE FC B00 |
3 |
FUERZA FC BU12 |
3 |
|
CB UNITED FC B00 |
4 |
ELLENSBURG FC B00 |
3 |
|
CB UNITED FC B00 |
1 |
|
West A
Friday, April 12, 2013 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00A |
3 |
|
NORTAC COSMOS FC |
1 |
TYNECASTLE FC OUTLIERS |
6 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 00 |
1 |
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
NORTAC COSMOS FC |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 00 |
0 |
TYNECASTLE FC OUTLIERS |
4 |
|
NORTAC COSMOS FC |
2 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00A |
5 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B00 BLUE |
0 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B00 BLUE |
0 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC OUTLIERS |
11 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 00 |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00A |
4 |
NORTAC COSMOS FC |
5 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B00 BLUE |
1 |
Saturday, April 27, 2013 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00A |
2 |
|
STING SOCCER CDA STING - MANCHESTER UNITED |
0 |
NORTAC COSMOS FC |
1 |
|
NORMANDY PARK FC B00 |
2 |
TYNECASTLE FC OUTLIERS |
1 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 STROM NAVY |
2 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE STEPHENSON BU-12 |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 00 |
3 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B00 BLUE |
0 |
|
ELLENSBURG FC B00 |
3 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00A |
0 |
|
NORMANDY PARK FC B00 |
1 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 00 |
2 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B00 |
3 |
|
West B
Friday, April 12, 2013 |
NORMANDY PARK FC B00 |
8 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B00 |
0 |
CASCADE FC B00 |
4 |
|
FUERZA FC BU12 |
0 |
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B00 |
4 |
|
FUERZA FC BU12 |
0 |
CASCADE FC B00 |
6 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B00 |
1 |
NORMANDY PARK FC B00 |
6 |
|
FC SALMON CREEK FCSC JUVENTUS 00 |
0 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
FUERZA FC BU12 |
0 |
|
NORMANDY PARK FC B00 |
11 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B00 |
5 |
|
FC SALMON CREEK FCSC JUVENTUS 00 |
0 |
FC SALMON CREEK FCSC JUVENTUS 00 |
0 |
|
CASCADE FC B00 |
4 |
Saturday, April 27, 2013 |
NORTAC COSMOS FC |
1 |
|
NORMANDY PARK FC B00 |
2 |
COBRA PREMIER DEPORTIVO TECA |
1 |
|
CASCADE FC B00 |
3 |
FC SALMON CREEK FCSC JUVENTUS 00 |
3 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B00 |
7 |
FUERZA FC BU12 |
3 |
|
CB UNITED FC B00 |
4 |
CASCADE FC B00 |
0 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 STROM NAVY |
5 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B00A |
0 |
|
NORMANDY PARK FC B00 |
1 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 00 |
2 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B00 |
3 |
Sunday, April 28, 2013 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B00 |
2 |
|
ELLENSBURG FC B00 |
1 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 STROM NAVY |
2 |
|
NORMANDY PARK FC B00 |
0 |
|
Boys U13 Boys U13 Gold/Silver
Flight A
Friday, April 12, 2013 |
MV BOMBERS |
5 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B99-RICHARDS |
0 |
TACOMA UNITED FC MANCHESTER |
1 |
|
WPFC FURY B99 BLACK |
2 |
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B99-RICHARDS |
1 |
|
WPFC FURY B99 BLACK |
1 |
MV BOMBERS |
4 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 NAVY |
0 |
TACOMA UNITED FC MANCHESTER |
2 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B99-RICHARDS |
1 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B99-RICHARDS |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 NAVY |
4 |
WPFC FURY B99 BLACK |
0 |
|
MV BOMBERS |
4 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 NAVY |
0 |
|
TACOMA UNITED FC MANCHESTER |
7 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
TACOMA UNITED FC MANCHESTER |
0 |
|
COBRA PREMIER AGUILITAS |
4 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN |
0 |
|
MV BOMBERS |
1 |
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE SUB-13 |
0 |
|
WPFC FURY B99 BLACK |
1 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 NAVY |
0 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC 99 POWELL |
4 |
Sunday, May 05, 2013 |
COBRA PREMIER AGUILITAS |
1 |
|
MV BOMBERS |
2 |
WPFC FURY B99 BLACK |
1 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC 99 POWELL |
7 |
|
Flight B
Friday, April 12, 2013 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC 99 POWELL |
2 |
|
KENT UNITED B99 GREEN |
0 |
COBRA PREMIER AGUILITAS |
4 |
|
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE SUB-13 |
0 |
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
KENT UNITED B99 GREEN |
0 |
|
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE SUB-13 |
3 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC 99 POWELL |
0 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN |
2 |
COBRA PREMIER AGUILITAS |
6 |
|
KENT UNITED B99 GREEN |
1 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN |
1 |
|
COBRA PREMIER AGUILITAS |
4 |
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE SUB-13 |
1 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC 99 POWELL |
2 |
KENT UNITED B99 GREEN |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN |
2 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
TACOMA UNITED FC MANCHESTER |
0 |
|
COBRA PREMIER AGUILITAS |
4 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN |
0 |
|
MV BOMBERS |
1 |
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE SUB-13 |
0 |
|
WPFC FURY B99 BLACK |
1 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 NAVY |
0 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC 99 POWELL |
4 |
Sunday, May 05, 2013 |
COBRA PREMIER AGUILITAS |
1 |
|
MV BOMBERS |
2 |
WPFC FURY B99 BLACK |
1 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC 99 POWELL |
7 |
|
Boys U13 Boys U13 Bronze
Flight A
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B99 BLUE |
0 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 WHITE |
0 |
FC CRUSH B99 |
0 |
|
LEGACY FC B99 MAROON |
3 |
CASCADE FC B99 |
1 |
|
TACOMA UNITED FC CHELSEA |
8 |
TACOMA UNITED FC CHELSEA |
4 |
|
LEGACY FC B99 MAROON |
1 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B99 BLUE |
10 |
|
CASCADE FC B99 |
1 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 WHITE |
3 |
|
FC CRUSH B99 |
0 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
TACOMA UNITED FC CHELSEA |
5 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 WHITE |
1 |
CASCADE FC B99 |
1 |
|
FC CRUSH B99 |
1 |
LEGACY FC B99 MAROON |
3 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B99 BLUE |
1 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B99 BLUE |
1 |
|
TACOMA UNITED FC CHELSEA |
3 |
Sunday, May 05, 2013 |
LEGACY FC B99 MAROON |
0 |
|
TACOMA UNITED FC CHELSEA |
3 |
|
Flight B
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B99 BLUE |
0 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 WHITE |
0 |
FC CRUSH B99 |
0 |
|
LEGACY FC B99 MAROON |
3 |
CASCADE FC B99 |
1 |
|
TACOMA UNITED FC CHELSEA |
8 |
TACOMA UNITED FC CHELSEA |
4 |
|
LEGACY FC B99 MAROON |
1 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B99 BLUE |
10 |
|
CASCADE FC B99 |
1 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 WHITE |
3 |
|
FC CRUSH B99 |
0 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
TACOMA UNITED FC CHELSEA |
5 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 WHITE |
1 |
CASCADE FC B99 |
1 |
|
FC CRUSH B99 |
1 |
LEGACY FC B99 MAROON |
3 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B99 BLUE |
1 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 99 WHITE |
0 |
|
LEGACY FC B99 MAROON |
2 |
Sunday, May 05, 2013 |
LEGACY FC B99 MAROON |
0 |
|
TACOMA UNITED FC CHELSEA |
3 |
|
Boys U14 Boys U14 Gold/Silver
East A
Friday, April 19, 2013 |
WASHINGTON EAST WE B98 SEELY |
0 |
|
XIFA 2017 BU14 |
1 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B98 BLACK |
9 |
|
IDAHO THUNDER FC B98 |
0 |
Saturday, April 20, 2013 |
WASHINGTON EAST WE B98 SEELY |
2 |
|
STING SOCCER CDA STING - GOLD |
0 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B98 BLACK |
0 |
|
XIFA 2017 BU14 |
4 |
XIFA 2017 BU14 |
4 |
|
IDAHO THUNDER FC B98 |
0 |
Sunday, April 21, 2013 |
XIFA 2017 BU14 |
1 |
|
STING SOCCER CDA STING - GOLD |
0 |
IDAHO THUNDER FC B98 |
2 |
|
WASHINGTON EAST WE B98 SEELY |
10 |
STING SOCCER CDA STING - GOLD |
0 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B98 BLACK |
3 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
WASHINGTON EAST WE B98 SEELY |
3 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC B98 STRUK |
4 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 BLUE |
0 |
|
XIFA 2017 BU14 |
1 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B98 A |
4 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B98 BLACK |
3 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC B98 STRUK |
4 |
|
XIFA 2017 BU14 |
3 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B98 |
1 |
|
IDAHO THUNDER FC B98 |
0 |
|
West A
Friday, April 12, 2013 |
TACOMA UNITED FC CHELSEA 98 ACADEMY |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B98 |
0 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC B98 STRUK |
2 |
|
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE SUB-14 |
1 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B98 |
4 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 WHITE |
1 |
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC B98 STRUK |
4 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B98 |
2 |
TACOMA UNITED FC CHELSEA 98 ACADEMY |
7 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 WHITE |
0 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B98 |
2 |
|
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE SUB-14 |
0 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE SUB-14 |
0 |
|
TACOMA UNITED FC CHELSEA 98 ACADEMY |
6 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 WHITE |
0 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC B98 STRUK |
8 |
Friday, May 03, 2013 |
KAJUMULO FC TEMBO B98 |
3 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B98 |
4 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
WASHINGTON EAST WE B98 SEELY |
3 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC B98 STRUK |
4 |
WPFC FURY B98 BLACK |
1 |
|
TACOMA UNITED FC CHELSEA 98 ACADEMY |
5 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC B98 STRUK |
4 |
|
XIFA 2017 BU14 |
3 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B98 A |
3 |
|
TACOMA UNITED FC CHELSEA 98 ACADEMY |
4 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B98 |
1 |
|
IDAHO THUNDER FC B98 |
0 |
Sunday, May 05, 2013 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC B98 STRUK |
0 |
|
TACOMA UNITED FC CHELSEA 98 ACADEMY |
3 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B98 |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M98 GREEN |
1 |
|
West B
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 BLUE |
5 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 98 NAVY |
0 |
WPFC FURY B98 BLACK |
8 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B98 |
1 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 BLUE |
0 |
|
WPFC FURY B98 BLACK |
0 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 98 NAVY |
3 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B98 |
1 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B98 |
0 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 BLUE |
2 |
WPFC FURY B98 BLACK |
4 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 98 NAVY |
1 |
Friday, May 03, 2013 |
WPFC FURY B98 NAVY |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 98 NAVY |
3 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 BLUE |
0 |
|
XIFA 2017 BU14 |
1 |
WPFC FURY B98 BLACK |
1 |
|
TACOMA UNITED FC CHELSEA 98 ACADEMY |
5 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 98 NAVY |
0 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M98 GREEN |
6 |
|
West C
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B98 A |
9 |
|
KAJUMULO FC TEMBO B98 |
1 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M98 GREEN |
6 |
|
WPFC FURY B98 NAVY |
0 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B98 A |
3 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M98 GREEN |
2 |
KAJUMULO FC TEMBO B98 |
2 |
|
WPFC FURY B98 NAVY |
4 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
WPFC FURY B98 NAVY |
1 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B98 A |
6 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M98 GREEN |
4 |
|
KAJUMULO FC TEMBO B98 |
1 |
Friday, May 03, 2013 |
KAJUMULO FC TEMBO B98 |
3 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B98 |
4 |
WPFC FURY B98 NAVY |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 98 NAVY |
3 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B98 A |
4 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC B98 BLACK |
3 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS B98 A |
3 |
|
TACOMA UNITED FC CHELSEA 98 ACADEMY |
4 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS 98 NAVY |
0 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M98 GREEN |
6 |
Sunday, May 05, 2013 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B98 |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M98 GREEN |
1 |
|
Girls U10 Girls U10 Gold/Silver
Flight A
Friday, May 03, 2013 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 RED |
3 |
|
SPOKANE UNITED 02 |
0 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 B |
1 |
|
CASCADE FC G02 |
0 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
CASCADE FC G02 |
0 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 RED |
5 |
SPOKANE UNITED 02 |
6 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 B |
2 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 RED |
7 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 B |
0 |
SPOKANE UNITED 02 |
5 |
|
CASCADE FC G02 |
0 |
Sunday, May 05, 2013 |
SPOKANE UNITED 02 |
1 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 RED |
3 |
FC CRUSH G02 |
3 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 RED |
4 |
|
Flight B
Friday, May 03, 2013 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G02 ORANGE |
1 |
|
FC CRUSH G02 |
5 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 NAVY |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 A |
4 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 ACADEMY - HAGLER |
1 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 BLACK |
1 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 BLACK |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 A |
5 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 ACADEMY - HAGLER |
2 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G02 ORANGE |
2 |
FC CRUSH G02 |
6 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 NAVY |
2 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 NAVY |
0 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 ACADEMY - HAGLER |
5 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 BLACK |
1 |
|
FC CRUSH G02 |
7 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 A |
5 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G02 ORANGE |
0 |
Sunday, May 05, 2013 |
FC CRUSH G02 |
4 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 A |
3 |
FC CRUSH G02 |
3 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 RED |
4 |
|
Flight C
Friday, May 03, 2013 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G02 ORANGE |
1 |
|
FC CRUSH G02 |
5 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 NAVY |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 A |
4 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 ACADEMY - HAGLER |
1 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 BLACK |
1 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 BLACK |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 A |
5 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 ACADEMY - HAGLER |
2 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G02 ORANGE |
2 |
FC CRUSH G02 |
6 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 NAVY |
2 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 02 NAVY |
0 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G02 ACADEMY - HAGLER |
5 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 02 BLACK |
1 |
|
FC CRUSH G02 |
7 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G02 A |
5 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G02 ORANGE |
0 |
|
Girls U10 Girls U10 Gold/Silver
Flight A
Flight B
Flight C
No games to display.
Girls U11 Girls U11 Gold/Silver
East A
Friday, April 19, 2013 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD |
2 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED |
3 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER |
2 |
|
XIFA 2020 GU11 |
4 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 ROYAL - PHOENIX |
4 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 GREEN |
5 |
Saturday, April 20, 2013 |
XIFA 2020 GU11 |
4 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 GREEN |
1 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED |
7 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 ROYAL - PHOENIX |
0 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD |
6 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER |
0 |
Sunday, April 21, 2013 |
XIFA 2020 GU11 |
5 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED |
3 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER |
3 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 ROYAL - PHOENIX |
1 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 GREEN |
0 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD |
3 |
Saturday, April 27, 2013 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD |
3 |
|
PACIFIC FC 01 BLUE |
0 |
TYNECASTLE FC G01 |
1 |
|
XIFA 2020 GU11 |
4 |
NORTAC COMETS FC |
2 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 ROYAL - PHOENIX |
1 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD |
2 |
|
XIFA 2020 GU11 |
1 |
Sunday, April 28, 2013 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD |
1 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED |
0 |
|
East B
Friday, April 19, 2013 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD |
2 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED |
3 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER |
2 |
|
XIFA 2020 GU11 |
4 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 ROYAL - PHOENIX |
4 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 GREEN |
5 |
Saturday, April 20, 2013 |
XIFA 2020 GU11 |
4 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 GREEN |
1 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED |
7 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 ROYAL - PHOENIX |
0 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD |
6 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER |
0 |
Sunday, April 21, 2013 |
XIFA 2020 GU11 |
5 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED |
3 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER |
3 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 ROYAL - PHOENIX |
1 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 GREEN |
0 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD |
3 |
Saturday, April 27, 2013 |
PS SLAMMERS G01 BLACK |
0 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED |
5 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER |
0 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 01 NAVY |
1 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G01 - WARMAN |
1 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 GREEN |
2 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 01 NAVY |
1 |
FC CRUSH MMI ELITE |
4 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 GREEN |
0 |
Sunday, April 28, 2013 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD |
1 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED |
0 |
|
West A
Friday, April 12, 2013 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 01 NAVY |
4 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC G01 |
0 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G01 - WARMAN |
1 |
|
WPFC FURY G01 BLACK |
2 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01 |
0 |
|
YELM FC PYTHONS |
1 |
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 01 NAVY |
3 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G01 - WARMAN |
0 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G01 - WARMAN |
3 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01 |
1 |
WPFC FURY G01 BLACK |
0 |
|
YELM FC PYTHONS |
1 |
TYNECASTLE FC G01 |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01 |
0 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
YELM FC PYTHONS |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 01 NAVY |
5 |
WPFC FURY G01 BLACK |
1 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC G01 |
4 |
Saturday, April 27, 2013 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G01 BLACK-CHANDLER |
0 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 01 NAVY |
1 |
WPFC FURY G01 BLACK |
0 |
|
FC CRUSH MMI ELITE |
5 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 01 NAVY |
1 |
|
West B
Friday, April 12, 2013 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 01 NAVY |
4 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC G01 |
0 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G01 - WARMAN |
1 |
|
WPFC FURY G01 BLACK |
2 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01 |
0 |
|
YELM FC PYTHONS |
1 |
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 01 NAVY |
3 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G01 - WARMAN |
0 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G01 - WARMAN |
3 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01 |
1 |
WPFC FURY G01 BLACK |
0 |
|
YELM FC PYTHONS |
1 |
TYNECASTLE FC G01 |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F01 |
0 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
YELM FC PYTHONS |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 01 NAVY |
5 |
WPFC FURY G01 BLACK |
1 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC G01 |
4 |
Saturday, April 27, 2013 |
TYNECASTLE FC G01 |
1 |
|
XIFA 2020 GU11 |
4 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G01 HEATHER |
1 |
|
YELM FC PYTHONS |
0 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G01 - WARMAN |
1 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 GREEN |
2 |
|
West C
Friday, April 12, 2013 |
FC CRUSH MMI ELITE |
0 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G01 HEATHER |
0 |
PS SLAMMERS G01 BLACK |
0 |
|
PACIFIC FC 01 BLUE |
1 |
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G01 HEATHER |
1 |
|
PACIFIC FC 01 BLUE |
2 |
FC CRUSH MMI ELITE |
2 |
|
NORTAC COMETS FC |
2 |
PACIFIC FC 01 BLUE |
1 |
|
FC CRUSH MMI ELITE |
1 |
PS SLAMMERS G01 BLACK |
2 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G01 HEATHER |
0 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G01 HEATHER |
1 |
|
NORTAC COMETS FC |
1 |
NORTAC COMETS FC |
1 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G01 BLACK |
2 |
Saturday, April 27, 2013 |
PS SLAMMERS G01 BLACK |
0 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 RED |
5 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 EMERALD |
3 |
|
PACIFIC FC 01 BLUE |
0 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G01 HEATHER |
1 |
|
YELM FC PYTHONS |
0 |
WPFC FURY G01 BLACK |
0 |
|
FC CRUSH MMI ELITE |
5 |
NORTAC COMETS FC |
2 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G01 ROYAL - PHOENIX |
1 |
FC CRUSH MMI ELITE |
4 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 01 GREEN |
0 |
NORTAC COMETS FC |
3 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G01 HEATHER |
2 |
Sunday, April 28, 2013 |
FC CRUSH MMI ELITE |
6 |
|
NORTAC COMETS FC |
0 |
|
Girls U12 Girls U12 Gold/Silver
East A
Saturday, April 20, 2013 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD |
4 |
|
STING SOCCER CDA STING - ARSENAL - DUPREE |
0 |
SPOKANE VALLEY UNITED 99 (VALDEZ) |
7 |
|
IDAHO THUNDER FC G00 - AVERRETT |
0 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD |
2 |
|
SPOKANE VALLEY UNITED 99 (VALDEZ) |
0 |
STING SOCCER CDA STING - ARSENAL - DUPREE |
4 |
|
IDAHO THUNDER FC G00 - AVERRETT |
0 |
Sunday, April 21, 2013 |
IDAHO THUNDER FC G00 - AVERRETT |
0 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD |
7 |
SPOKANE VALLEY UNITED 99 (VALDEZ) |
1 |
|
STING SOCCER CDA STING - ARSENAL - DUPREE |
0 |
Friday, April 26, 2013 |
TYNECASTLE FC G00 |
0 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD |
3 |
SPOKANE VALLEY UNITED 99 (VALDEZ) |
3 |
|
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC WHITE PIRANHAS |
2 |
Saturday, April 27, 2013 |
PS SLAMMERS G00 |
2 |
|
STING SOCCER CDA STING - ARSENAL - DUPREE |
4 |
IDAHO THUNDER FC G00 - AVERRETT |
1 |
|
WPFC FURY G00 BLACK |
5 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 RED |
0 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD |
2 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G00 BLACK |
5 |
|
SPOKANE VALLEY UNITED 99 (VALDEZ) |
0 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G00 - MOULTON |
1 |
|
STING SOCCER CDA STING - ARSENAL - DUPREE |
2 |
Sunday, April 28, 2013 |
STING SOCCER CDA STING - ARSENAL - DUPREE |
0 |
|
WPFC FURY G00 BLACK |
1 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD |
2 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G00 BLACK |
3 |
|
East B
Saturday, April 20, 2013 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G00 BLACK |
3 |
|
COBRA PREMIER WORLD ALLSTARZ |
0 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 RED |
2 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G00 NAVY |
1 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G00 BLACK |
0 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 RED |
0 |
COBRA PREMIER WORLD ALLSTARZ |
0 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G00 NAVY |
1 |
Sunday, April 21, 2013 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G00 NAVY |
0 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G00 BLACK |
2 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 RED |
3 |
|
COBRA PREMIER WORLD ALLSTARZ |
0 |
Friday, April 26, 2013 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 RED |
1 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 A |
0 |
CK UNITED 00 JOSSERAND |
0 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G00 BLACK |
6 |
Saturday, April 27, 2013 |
CASCADE FC G00 GREEN |
2 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G00 NAVY |
1 |
COBRA PREMIER WORLD ALLSTARZ |
0 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G00 - MOULTON |
1 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 RED |
0 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD |
2 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G00 BLACK |
5 |
|
SPOKANE VALLEY UNITED 99 (VALDEZ) |
0 |
Sunday, April 28, 2013 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD |
2 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G00 BLACK |
3 |
|
West A
Friday, April 12, 2013 |
TYNECASTLE FC G00 |
4 |
|
NORTH KITSAP SC NK STORM G00 |
0 |
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC WHITE PIRANHAS |
5 |
|
CK UNITED 00 JOSSERAND |
0 |
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
CK UNITED 00 JOSSERAND |
2 |
|
NORTH KITSAP SC NK STORM G00 |
0 |
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC WHITE PIRANHAS |
5 |
|
CASCADE FC G00 GREEN |
0 |
TYNECASTLE FC G00 |
1 |
|
CK UNITED 00 JOSSERAND |
4 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
CK UNITED 00 JOSSERAND |
3 |
|
CASCADE FC G00 GREEN |
0 |
CASCADE FC G00 GREEN |
0 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC G00 |
1 |
NORTH KITSAP SC NK STORM G00 |
0 |
|
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC WHITE PIRANHAS |
3 |
Friday, April 26, 2013 |
CK UNITED 00 JOSSERAND |
0 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G00 BLACK |
6 |
TYNECASTLE FC G00 |
0 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G00 EMERALD |
3 |
SPOKANE VALLEY UNITED 99 (VALDEZ) |
3 |
|
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC LWPFC WHITE PIRANHAS |
2 |
Saturday, April 27, 2013 |
CASCADE FC G00 GREEN |
2 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G00 NAVY |
1 |
CASCADE FC G00 GREEN |
0 |
|
WPFC FURY G00 BLACK |
3 |
|
West B
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 A |
1 |
|
WPFC FURY G00 BLACK |
1 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G00 - MOULTON |
1 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G00 |
0 |
WPFC FURY G00 BLACK |
3 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G00 |
0 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 A |
2 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G00 - MOULTON |
1 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
PS SLAMMERS G00 |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 A |
8 |
WPFC FURY G00 BLACK |
1 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G00 - MOULTON |
1 |
Friday, April 26, 2013 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 00 RED |
1 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G00 A |
0 |
Saturday, April 27, 2013 |
PS SLAMMERS G00 |
2 |
|
STING SOCCER CDA STING - ARSENAL - DUPREE |
4 |
IDAHO THUNDER FC G00 - AVERRETT |
1 |
|
WPFC FURY G00 BLACK |
5 |
COBRA PREMIER WORLD ALLSTARZ |
0 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G00 - MOULTON |
1 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G00 - MOULTON |
1 |
|
STING SOCCER CDA STING - ARSENAL - DUPREE |
2 |
CASCADE FC G00 GREEN |
0 |
|
WPFC FURY G00 BLACK |
3 |
Sunday, April 28, 2013 |
STING SOCCER CDA STING - ARSENAL - DUPREE |
0 |
|
WPFC FURY G00 BLACK |
1 |
|
Girls U12 Girls U12 Bronze
Flight A
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
FUERZA FC 00 ACADEMY |
2 |
|
CASCADE FC G00 WHITE |
0 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G00 LYNN |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G00 |
1 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F00 GREEN |
0 |
|
PACIFIC FC 00 BLUE |
1 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F00 GREEN |
0 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G00 LYNN |
2 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G00 |
6 |
|
CASCADE FC G00 WHITE |
0 |
PACIFIC FC 00 BLUE |
1 |
|
FUERZA FC 00 ACADEMY |
0 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
PACIFIC FC 00 BLUE |
2 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G00 |
0 |
FUERZA FC 00 ACADEMY |
1 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G00 LYNN |
4 |
CASCADE FC G00 WHITE |
0 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F00 GREEN |
2 |
Friday, April 26, 2013 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G00 |
0 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G00 LYNN |
5 |
FUERZA FC 00 ACADEMY |
2 |
|
PACIFIC FC 00 BLUE |
1 |
Sunday, April 28, 2013 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G00 LYNN |
4 |
|
FUERZA FC 00 ACADEMY |
3 |
|
Flight B
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
FUERZA FC 00 ACADEMY |
2 |
|
CASCADE FC G00 WHITE |
0 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G00 LYNN |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G00 |
1 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F00 GREEN |
0 |
|
PACIFIC FC 00 BLUE |
1 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F00 GREEN |
0 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G00 LYNN |
2 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G00 |
6 |
|
CASCADE FC G00 WHITE |
0 |
PACIFIC FC 00 BLUE |
1 |
|
FUERZA FC 00 ACADEMY |
0 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
PACIFIC FC 00 BLUE |
2 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC G00 |
0 |
FUERZA FC 00 ACADEMY |
1 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G00 LYNN |
4 |
CASCADE FC G00 WHITE |
0 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F00 GREEN |
2 |
Friday, April 26, 2013 |
SEATTLE CELTIC G00 |
0 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G00 LYNN |
5 |
FUERZA FC 00 ACADEMY |
2 |
|
PACIFIC FC 00 BLUE |
1 |
Sunday, April 28, 2013 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G00 LYNN |
4 |
|
FUERZA FC 00 ACADEMY |
3 |
|
Girls U13 Girls U13 Gold/Silver
East A
Friday, April 19, 2013 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 RED |
2 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G99 BLACK-HIGGINS |
1 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G99 WHITE |
1 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G99 - GAULKE |
0 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 WHITE |
1 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G99 ROYAL -COX |
0 |
Saturday, April 20, 2013 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G99 - GAULKE |
2 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G99 ROYAL -COX |
4 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G99 BLACK-HIGGINS |
1 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 WHITE |
0 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 RED |
6 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G99 WHITE |
0 |
Sunday, April 21, 2013 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G99 ROYAL -COX |
0 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 RED |
1 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G99 WHITE |
0 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 WHITE |
0 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G99 - GAULKE |
0 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G99 BLACK-HIGGINS |
5 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
PS SLAMMERS G99 |
4 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 WHITE |
1 |
NORTAC SPARTA 99 |
2 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 RED |
1 |
|
East B
Friday, April 19, 2013 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 RED |
2 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G99 BLACK-HIGGINS |
1 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G99 WHITE |
1 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G99 - GAULKE |
0 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 WHITE |
1 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G99 ROYAL -COX |
0 |
Saturday, April 20, 2013 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G99 - GAULKE |
2 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G99 ROYAL -COX |
4 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G99 BLACK-HIGGINS |
1 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 WHITE |
0 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 RED |
6 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G99 WHITE |
0 |
Sunday, April 21, 2013 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G99 ROYAL -COX |
0 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 RED |
1 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G99 WHITE |
0 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 WHITE |
0 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G99 - GAULKE |
0 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G99 BLACK-HIGGINS |
5 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G99 WHITE |
1 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G99 HARRHY |
4 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G99 ROYAL -COX |
2 |
|
NW PREMIER FC G99 |
4 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G99 BLACK-HIGGINS |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G99A |
3 |
|
East C
Friday, April 19, 2013 |
STING SOCCER CDA STING - TOTTENHAM |
3 |
|
COBRA PREMIER WOMBATS |
0 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE 99 SYNERGY |
1 |
|
IDAHO THUNDER FC G99 |
0 |
Saturday, April 20, 2013 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE 99 SYNERGY |
1 |
|
STING SOCCER CDA STING - TOTTENHAM |
0 |
IDAHO THUNDER FC G99 |
0 |
|
SPOKANE VALLEY UNITED 00 (VALDEZ) |
8 |
SPOKANE VALLEY UNITED 00 (VALDEZ) |
2 |
|
COBRA PREMIER WOMBATS |
0 |
Sunday, April 21, 2013 |
STING SOCCER CDA STING - TOTTENHAM |
1 |
|
IDAHO THUNDER FC G99 |
0 |
COBRA PREMIER WOMBATS |
1 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE 99 SYNERGY |
5 |
SPOKANE VALLEY UNITED 00 (VALDEZ) |
4 |
|
STING SOCCER CDA STING - TOTTENHAM |
0 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
WPFC FURY G99 BLACK |
1 |
|
STING SOCCER CDA STING - TOTTENHAM |
3 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE 99 SYNERGY |
0 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC G99 |
2 |
PACIFIC FC 99 BLUE |
1 |
|
SPOKANE VALLEY UNITED 00 (VALDEZ) |
4 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G99 HARRHY |
1 |
|
STING SOCCER CDA STING - TOTTENHAM |
2 |
TYNECASTLE FC G99 |
0 |
|
SPOKANE VALLEY UNITED 00 (VALDEZ) |
1 |
Sunday, May 05, 2013 |
SPOKANE VALLEY UNITED 00 (VALDEZ) |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G99A |
4 |
STING SOCCER CDA STING - TOTTENHAM |
2 |
|
NW PREMIER FC G99 |
1 |
|
West A
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
TYNECASTLE FC G99 |
1 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G99 HARRHY |
0 |
PACIFIC FC 99 BLUE |
3 |
|
CASCADE FC G99 |
0 |
NW PREMIER FC G99 |
3 |
|
PACIFIC FC 99 ORANGE |
0 |
TYNECASTLE FC G99 |
1 |
|
NW PREMIER FC G99 |
0 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G99 HARRHY |
1 |
|
PACIFIC FC 99 BLUE |
2 |
PACIFIC FC 99 ORANGE |
1 |
|
CASCADE FC G99 |
1 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
PACIFIC FC 99 BLUE |
1 |
|
NW PREMIER FC G99 |
1 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G99 HARRHY |
4 |
|
PACIFIC FC 99 ORANGE |
1 |
CASCADE FC G99 |
0 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC G99 |
8 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE 99 SYNERGY |
0 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC G99 |
2 |
PACIFIC FC 99 BLUE |
1 |
|
SPOKANE VALLEY UNITED 00 (VALDEZ) |
4 |
TYNECASTLE FC G99 |
0 |
|
SPOKANE VALLEY UNITED 00 (VALDEZ) |
1 |
|
West B
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
TYNECASTLE FC G99 |
1 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G99 HARRHY |
0 |
PACIFIC FC 99 BLUE |
3 |
|
CASCADE FC G99 |
0 |
NW PREMIER FC G99 |
3 |
|
PACIFIC FC 99 ORANGE |
0 |
TYNECASTLE FC G99 |
1 |
|
NW PREMIER FC G99 |
0 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G99 HARRHY |
1 |
|
PACIFIC FC 99 BLUE |
2 |
PACIFIC FC 99 ORANGE |
1 |
|
CASCADE FC G99 |
1 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
PACIFIC FC 99 BLUE |
1 |
|
NW PREMIER FC G99 |
1 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G99 HARRHY |
4 |
|
PACIFIC FC 99 ORANGE |
1 |
CASCADE FC G99 |
0 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC G99 |
8 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G99 WHITE |
1 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G99 HARRHY |
4 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G99 ROYAL -COX |
2 |
|
NW PREMIER FC G99 |
4 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G99 HARRHY |
1 |
|
STING SOCCER CDA STING - TOTTENHAM |
2 |
PS SLAMMERS G99 |
2 |
|
NW PREMIER FC G99 |
5 |
Sunday, May 05, 2013 |
STING SOCCER CDA STING - TOTTENHAM |
2 |
|
NW PREMIER FC G99 |
1 |
|
West C
Friday, April 12, 2013 |
WPFC FURY G99 BLACK |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 99 NAVY |
1 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G99A |
8 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G99 |
1 |
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 99 NAVY |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G99A |
4 |
NORTAC SPARTA 99 |
1 |
|
WPFC FURY G99 BLACK |
1 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G99A |
3 |
|
WPFC FURY G99 BLACK |
0 |
NORTAC SPARTA 99 |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 99 NAVY |
0 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 99 NAVY |
1 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G99 |
2 |
PS SLAMMERS G99 |
0 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA 99 |
4 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
WPFC FURY G99 BLACK |
1 |
|
STING SOCCER CDA STING - TOTTENHAM |
3 |
PS SLAMMERS G99 |
4 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 WHITE |
1 |
NORTAC SPARTA 99 |
2 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 99 RED |
1 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G99 BLACK-HIGGINS |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G99A |
3 |
PS SLAMMERS G99 |
2 |
|
NW PREMIER FC G99 |
5 |
NORTAC SPARTA 99 |
1 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G99A |
6 |
Sunday, May 05, 2013 |
SPOKANE VALLEY UNITED 00 (VALDEZ) |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G99A |
4 |
|
Girls U13 Girls U13 Bronze
Flight A
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G99 DYNAMITE |
1 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY PREMIER VICTORY |
1 |
THURSTON COUNTY PREMIER VICTORY |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F99 GREEN |
0 |
TYNECASTLE FC G99R |
1 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G99 DYNAMITE |
2 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F99 GREEN |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 99 WHITE |
1 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
TYNECASTLE FC G99R |
0 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F99 GREEN |
3 |
THURSTON COUNTY PREMIER VICTORY |
5 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 99 WHITE |
0 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F99 GREEN |
1 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G99 DYNAMITE |
1 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 99 WHITE |
0 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC G99R |
2 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G99 DYNAMITE |
0 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F99 GREEN |
1 |
TYNECASTLE FC G99R |
0 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY PREMIER VICTORY |
4 |
Sunday, May 05, 2013 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F99 GREEN |
2 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY PREMIER VICTORY |
0 |
|
Girls U14 Girls U14 Gold/Silver
Flight A
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G98 POWELL |
4 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G98 A |
0 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G98 SIDEWINDERS |
2 |
|
CASCADE FC G98 |
0 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G98 - CLARKE |
3 |
|
FC CRUSH G98 |
2 |
FC CRUSH G98 |
2 |
|
CASCADE FC G98 |
1 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G98 POWELL |
4 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G98 - CLARKE |
1 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G98 A |
1 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G98 SIDEWINDERS |
0 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G98 - CLARKE |
1 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G98 SIDEWINDERS |
0 |
CASCADE FC G98 |
0 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G98 POWELL |
2 |
FC CRUSH G98 |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G98 A |
5 |
Friday, May 03, 2013 |
MERCER ISLAND FC MIFC FORCE GU14 |
1 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G98 POWELL |
3 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
PACIFIC FC ICE 98 |
0 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G98 POWELL |
2 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G98 SIDEWINDERS |
3 |
|
FC CRUSH G98 |
4 |
Sunday, May 05, 2013 |
FUERZA FC 98 ACADEMY |
0 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G98 POWELL |
2 |
FC CRUSH G98 |
3 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G98 EMERALD - MOODY |
1 |
|
Flight B
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G98 POWELL |
4 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G98 A |
0 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G98 SIDEWINDERS |
2 |
|
CASCADE FC G98 |
0 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G98 - CLARKE |
3 |
|
FC CRUSH G98 |
2 |
FC CRUSH G98 |
2 |
|
CASCADE FC G98 |
1 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G98 POWELL |
4 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G98 - CLARKE |
1 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G98 A |
1 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G98 SIDEWINDERS |
0 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G98 - CLARKE |
1 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G98 SIDEWINDERS |
0 |
CASCADE FC G98 |
0 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G98 POWELL |
2 |
FC CRUSH G98 |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G98 A |
5 |
Friday, May 03, 2013 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G98 - CLARKE |
0 |
|
FUERZA FC 98 ACADEMY |
1 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G98 A |
0 |
|
PACIFIC FC ICE 98 |
2 |
|
Flight C
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
COBRA PREMIER AZZURRI |
1 |
|
PACIFIC FC ICE 98 |
0 |
MERCER ISLAND FC MIFC FORCE GU14 |
4 |
|
WASHINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY G98 |
0 |
COBRA PREMIER AZZURRI |
3 |
|
MERCER ISLAND FC MIFC FORCE GU14 |
0 |
PACIFIC FC ICE 98 |
5 |
|
WASHINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY G98 |
0 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
MERCER ISLAND FC MIFC FORCE GU14 |
1 |
|
PACIFIC FC ICE 98 |
3 |
WASHINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY G98 |
0 |
|
COBRA PREMIER AZZURRI |
0 |
Thursday, May 02, 2013 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 98 |
1 |
|
COBRA PREMIER AZZURRI |
0 |
Friday, May 03, 2013 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G98 A |
0 |
|
PACIFIC FC ICE 98 |
2 |
MERCER ISLAND FC MIFC FORCE GU14 |
1 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G98 POWELL |
3 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
PACIFIC FC ICE 98 |
0 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G98 POWELL |
2 |
|
Flight D
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 98 |
1 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G98 EMERALD - MOODY |
1 |
FUERZA FC 98 ACADEMY |
3 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 98 NAVY |
1 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 98 |
1 |
|
FUERZA FC 98 ACADEMY |
1 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G98 EMERALD - MOODY |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 98 NAVY |
4 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 98 NAVY |
0 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 98 |
1 |
FUERZA FC 98 ACADEMY |
1 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G98 EMERALD - MOODY |
0 |
Thursday, May 02, 2013 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 98 |
1 |
|
COBRA PREMIER AZZURRI |
0 |
Friday, May 03, 2013 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G98 - CLARKE |
0 |
|
FUERZA FC 98 ACADEMY |
1 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
FUERZA FC 98 ACADEMY |
2 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 98 |
0 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G98 EMERALD - MOODY |
3 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 98 NAVY |
2 |
Sunday, May 05, 2013 |
FUERZA FC 98 ACADEMY |
0 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G98 POWELL |
2 |
FC CRUSH G98 |
3 |
|
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE ASE G98 EMERALD - MOODY |
1 |
|
Girls U14 Girls U14 Bronze
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
COLUMBIA BASIN UNITED CB UNITED GU99 |
0 |
|
ORTING FC 98 WEIMAN |
1 |
PS SLAMMERS G98 BLACK |
0 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC G98 |
0 |
KAJUMULO FC TWIGA G98 |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F98 GREEN |
0 |
PS SLAMMERS G98 BLACK |
0 |
|
ORTING FC 98 WEIMAN |
0 |
COLUMBIA BASIN UNITED CB UNITED GU99 |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F98 GREEN |
2 |
KAJUMULO FC TWIGA G98 |
1 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC G98 |
1 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
PS SLAMMERS G98 BLACK |
0 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F98 GREEN |
0 |
COLUMBIA BASIN UNITED CB UNITED GU99 |
1 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC G98 |
2 |
KAJUMULO FC TWIGA G98 |
1 |
|
ORTING FC 98 WEIMAN |
3 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
KAJUMULO FC TWIGA G98 |
0 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC G98 |
1 |
PS SLAMMERS G98 BLACK |
1 |
|
ORTING FC 98 WEIMAN |
2 |
Sunday, May 05, 2013 |
TYNECASTLE FC G98 |
0 |
|
ORTING FC 98 WEIMAN |
2 |
|
Girls U15 Girls U15 Gold/Silver
Flight A
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G97 - POWELL |
1 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G97 BLUE |
1 |
NW PREMIER FC G97 |
0 |
|
FC CRUSH G97 |
3 |
KENT UNITED G97 GREEN |
0 |
|
CASCADE FC G97 |
0 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G97 - POWELL |
1 |
|
NW PREMIER FC G97 |
1 |
FC CRUSH G97 |
4 |
|
CASCADE FC G97 |
0 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G97 BLUE |
4 |
|
KENT UNITED G97 GREEN |
0 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
CASCADE FC G97 |
0 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G97 - POWELL |
9 |
FC CRUSH G97 |
0 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G97 BLUE |
1 |
NW PREMIER FC G97 |
1 |
|
KENT UNITED G97 GREEN |
0 |
Friday, May 03, 2013 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G97 - POWELL |
3 |
|
FC CRUSH G97 |
2 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G97 - POWELL |
3 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 97 |
1 |
KENT UNITED G97 GREEN |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS G97 NAVY |
0 |
Sunday, May 05, 2013 |
FC EDMONDS QUIET RIOT G97 |
0 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G97 - POWELL |
1 |
KENT UNITED G97 GREEN |
0 |
|
KAJUMULO FC FARASI G97 |
2 |
|
Flight B
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G97 - POWELL |
1 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G97 BLUE |
1 |
NW PREMIER FC G97 |
0 |
|
FC CRUSH G97 |
3 |
KENT UNITED G97 GREEN |
0 |
|
CASCADE FC G97 |
0 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G97 - POWELL |
1 |
|
NW PREMIER FC G97 |
1 |
FC CRUSH G97 |
4 |
|
CASCADE FC G97 |
0 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G97 BLUE |
4 |
|
KENT UNITED G97 GREEN |
0 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
CASCADE FC G97 |
0 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G97 - POWELL |
9 |
FC CRUSH G97 |
0 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G97 BLUE |
1 |
NW PREMIER FC G97 |
1 |
|
KENT UNITED G97 GREEN |
0 |
Friday, May 03, 2013 |
NW PREMIER FC G97 |
0 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G97 BLUE |
4 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G97 BLUE |
0 |
|
FC EDMONDS QUIET RIOT G97 |
2 |
CASCADE FC G97 |
0 |
|
KAJUMULO FC FARASI G97 |
1 |
|
Flight C
Friday, April 12, 2013 |
FC EDMONDS QUIET RIOT G97 |
1 |
|
KAJUMULO FC FARASI G97 |
0 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 97 |
6 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G97 NAVY |
0 |
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
FC EDMONDS QUIET RIOT G97 |
4 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS G97 NAVY |
0 |
KAJUMULO FC FARASI G97 |
2 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G97 NAVY |
1 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC 97 |
4 |
|
KAJUMULO FC FARASI G97 |
0 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
KAJUMULO FC FARASI G97 |
0 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS G97 NAVY |
0 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS G97 NAVY |
1 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 97 |
6 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G97 NAVY |
0 |
|
FC EDMONDS QUIET RIOT G97 |
3 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G97 BLUE |
0 |
|
FC EDMONDS QUIET RIOT G97 |
2 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G97 - POWELL |
3 |
|
SPOKANE FOXES FC 97 |
1 |
KENT UNITED G97 GREEN |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS G97 NAVY |
0 |
CASCADE FC G97 |
0 |
|
KAJUMULO FC FARASI G97 |
1 |
Sunday, May 05, 2013 |
FC EDMONDS QUIET RIOT G97 |
0 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G97 - POWELL |
1 |
KENT UNITED G97 GREEN |
0 |
|
KAJUMULO FC FARASI G97 |
2 |
|
Girls U16 Girls U16 Gold/Silver
Flight A
Friday, April 12, 2013 |
CASCADE FC G96 GREEN |
0 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G96 A |
1 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G96 NAVY |
2 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G96 BLACK |
0 |
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G96 NAVY |
5 |
|
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G96 A |
0 |
CASCADE FC G96 GREEN |
0 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G96 BLACK |
0 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G96 NAVY |
4 |
|
CASCADE FC G96 GREEN |
0 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G96 A |
0 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G96 BLACK |
0 |
Friday, May 03, 2013 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G96 JORDAN |
0 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G96 NAVY |
2 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G96 A |
0 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC G96 |
3 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY FC SEAFC 96 BLACK |
0 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G96 NAVY |
2 |
FC SALMON CREEK FCSC NEMESIS 96 BLUE |
0 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G96 BLACK |
1 |
Sunday, May 05, 2013 |
TYNECASTLE FC G96 |
1 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G96 NAVY |
3 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F96 GREEN |
2 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G96 BLACK |
0 |
|
Flight B
Friday, April 12, 2013 |
TYNECASTLE FC G96 |
4 |
|
LEGACY FC G96 MAROON |
0 |
PACIFIC FC VIPERS |
0 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G96 JORDAN |
1 |
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
PACIFIC FC VIPERS |
1 |
|
LEGACY FC G96 MAROON |
1 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G96 JORDAN |
1 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC G96 |
5 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
TYNECASTLE FC G96 |
4 |
|
PACIFIC FC VIPERS |
3 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G96 JORDAN |
4 |
|
LEGACY FC G96 MAROON |
0 |
Friday, May 03, 2013 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE G96 JORDAN |
0 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G96 NAVY |
2 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G96 A |
0 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC G96 |
3 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 96 NAVY |
0 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC G96 |
3 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F96 GREEN |
1 |
|
PACIFIC FC VIPERS |
0 |
Sunday, May 05, 2013 |
TYNECASTLE FC G96 |
1 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G96 NAVY |
3 |
|
Flight C
Friday, April 12, 2013 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 96 NAVY |
6 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC GHS GU16 |
0 |
WPFC FURY G96 BLACK |
1 |
|
FC SALMON CREEK FCSC NEMESIS 96 BLUE |
1 |
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 96 NAVY |
3 |
|
FC SALMON CREEK FCSC NEMESIS 96 BLUE |
0 |
WPFC FURY G96 BLACK |
4 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC GHS GU16 |
0 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 96 NAVY |
3 |
|
WPFC FURY G96 BLACK |
0 |
FC SALMON CREEK FCSC NEMESIS 96 BLUE |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC GHS GU16 |
0 |
Friday, May 03, 2013 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G96 - BELL |
0 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 96 NAVY |
2 |
WPFC FURY G96 BLACK |
1 |
|
SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY FC SEAFC 96 BLACK |
2 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 96 NAVY |
0 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC G96 |
3 |
FC SALMON CREEK FCSC NEMESIS 96 BLUE |
0 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G96 BLACK |
1 |
|
Flight D
Friday, April 12, 2013 |
RENEGADE FC - FIRE |
0 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F96 GREEN |
2 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G96 - BELL |
0 |
|
SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY FC SEAFC 96 BLACK |
1 |
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY FC SEAFC 96 BLACK |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F96 GREEN |
0 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G96 - BELL |
4 |
|
RENEGADE FC - FIRE |
1 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F96 GREEN |
0 |
|
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G96 - BELL |
1 |
SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY FC SEAFC 96 BLACK |
2 |
|
RENEGADE FC - FIRE |
0 |
Friday, May 03, 2013 |
NORTHWEST UNITED FC G96 - BELL |
0 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 96 NAVY |
2 |
WPFC FURY G96 BLACK |
1 |
|
SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY FC SEAFC 96 BLACK |
2 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY FC SEAFC 96 BLACK |
0 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA G96 NAVY |
2 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F96 GREEN |
1 |
|
PACIFIC FC VIPERS |
0 |
Sunday, May 05, 2013 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F96 GREEN |
2 |
|
PS SLAMMERS G96 BLACK |
0 |
|
Girls U16 Girls U16 Bronze
Flight A
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
VELOCITY FC 96 GREEN |
0 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G96 BLUE |
0 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F96 WHITE |
2 |
|
FUERZA FC 96 ACADEMY |
2 |
VELOCITY FC 96 GREEN |
3 |
|
FUERZA FC 96 ACADEMY |
0 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G96 BLUE |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F96 WHITE |
0 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
VELOCITY FC 96 GREEN |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F96 WHITE |
1 |
FUERZA FC 96 ACADEMY |
0 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G96 BLUE |
3 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 96 WHITE |
1 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G96 BLUE |
0 |
VELOCITY FC 96 GREEN |
2 |
|
WPFC FURY 96 WHITE |
1 |
Sunday, May 05, 2013 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 96 WHITE |
1 |
|
VELOCITY FC 96 GREEN |
2 |
|
Flight B
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
WPFC FURY 96 WHITE |
2 |
|
SNOHOMISH UNITED G96 RED-B |
1 |
CASCADE FC G96 WHITE |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 96 WHITE |
3 |
WPFC FURY 96 WHITE |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 96 WHITE |
1 |
CASCADE FC G96 WHITE |
2 |
|
SNOHOMISH UNITED G96 RED-B |
2 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
SNOHOMISH UNITED G96 RED-B |
0 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 96 WHITE |
1 |
CASCADE FC G96 WHITE |
0 |
|
WPFC FURY 96 WHITE |
2 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 96 WHITE |
1 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G96 BLUE |
0 |
VELOCITY FC 96 GREEN |
2 |
|
WPFC FURY 96 WHITE |
1 |
Sunday, May 05, 2013 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 96 WHITE |
1 |
|
VELOCITY FC 96 GREEN |
2 |
|
Girls U17 Girls U17 Gold/Silver
Flight A
Friday, April 12, 2013 |
EMERALD CITY FC F95 GREEN |
3 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY PREMIER VICTORY FC |
0 |
SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY FC SEAFC G95 BLACK |
0 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 95 NAVY |
0 |
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 95 NAVY |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC F95 GREEN |
1 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 95 NAVY |
0 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY PREMIER VICTORY FC |
1 |
SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY FC SEAFC G95 BLACK |
3 |
|
WPFC FURY G95 BLACK |
0 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
EMERALD CITY FC F95 GREEN |
4 |
|
WPFC FURY G95 BLACK |
0 |
THURSTON COUNTY PREMIER VICTORY FC |
0 |
|
SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY FC SEAFC G95 BLACK |
5 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 95 NAVY |
4 |
|
WPFC FURY G95 BLACK |
0 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
EMERALD CITY FC F95 GREEN |
0 |
|
SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY FC SEAFC G95 BLACK |
2 |
THURSTON COUNTY PREMIER VICTORY FC |
3 |
|
FC CRUSH 95 ELITE |
5 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC GHS GU17 |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 95 NAVY |
0 |
Sunday, May 05, 2013 |
SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY FC SEAFC G95 BLACK |
2 |
|
SGE FUSION 95 FC FURY |
0 |
|
Flight B
Friday, April 12, 2013 |
FC CRUSH 95 ELITE |
3 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC GHS GU17 |
0 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G95 BLUE |
3 |
|
SGE FUSION 95 FC FURY |
1 |
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC GHS GU17 |
1 |
|
SGE FUSION 95 FC FURY |
2 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G95 BLUE |
3 |
|
FC CRUSH 95 ELITE |
0 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G95 BLUE |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC GHS GU17 |
0 |
FC CRUSH 95 ELITE |
0 |
|
SGE FUSION 95 FC FURY |
1 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
SGE FUSION 95 FC FURY |
2 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G95 BLUE |
0 |
THURSTON COUNTY PREMIER VICTORY FC |
3 |
|
FC CRUSH 95 ELITE |
5 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC GHS GU17 |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP MARAUDERS 95 NAVY |
0 |
Sunday, May 05, 2013 |
SOCCEREDGE ACADEMY FC SEAFC G95 BLACK |
2 |
|
SGE FUSION 95 FC FURY |
0 |
FC CRUSH 95 ELITE |
2 |
|
WENATCHEE FIRE FC GHS GU17 |
0 |
|
Womens U18 Girls U18 Gold/Silver
Flight A
Friday, April 12, 2013 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G94 BLUE |
1 |
|
LEGACY FC G94 SILVER |
2 |
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE GU18 RICHARDS |
6 |
|
LEGACY FC G94 SILVER |
0 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G94 BLUE |
1 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE GU18 RICHARDS |
3 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
FIRE SOCCER ACADEMY FIRE CPT |
1 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE GU18 RICHARDS |
2 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G94 WHITE |
0 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G94 BLUE |
2 |
Sunday, May 05, 2013 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G94 BLUE |
3 |
|
LEGACY FC G94 SILVER |
1 |
LEGACY FC G94 WRIGHT |
0 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE GU18 RICHARDS |
1 |
|
Flight B
Friday, April 12, 2013 |
LEGACY FC G94 WRIGHT |
5 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G94 WHITE |
0 |
FC SALMON CREEK FCSC NEMESIS 94 |
1 |
|
FIRE SOCCER ACADEMY FIRE CPT |
0 |
Saturday, April 13, 2013 |
LEGACY FC G94 WRIGHT |
4 |
|
FC SALMON CREEK FCSC NEMESIS 94 |
0 |
FIRE SOCCER ACADEMY FIRE CPT |
3 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G94 WHITE |
0 |
Sunday, April 14, 2013 |
FC SALMON CREEK FCSC NEMESIS 94 |
5 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G94 WHITE |
2 |
LEGACY FC G94 WRIGHT |
0 |
|
FIRE SOCCER ACADEMY FIRE CPT |
0 |
Saturday, May 04, 2013 |
FC SALMON CREEK FCSC NEMESIS 94 |
0 |
|
LEGACY FC G94 WRIGHT |
2 |
FIRE SOCCER ACADEMY FIRE CPT |
1 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE GU18 RICHARDS |
2 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G94 WHITE |
0 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC G94 BLUE |
2 |
Sunday, May 05, 2013 |
LEGACY FC G94 WRIGHT |
0 |
|
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE GU18 RICHARDS |
1 |
|
2/16/2016 4:18:49 PM
|