|
|
Boys U15 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, November 04, 2017 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS RAVE GREEN B03 |
2 |
|
DRAGONS FC B03 |
5 |
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE PIRANHAS B03 |
1 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS RAVE GREEN B03 |
1 |
Sunday, November 12, 2017 |
DRAGONS FC B03 |
3 |
|
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE PIRANHAS B03 |
0 |
Saturday, November 18, 2017 |
DRAGONS FC B03 |
4 |
|
PUMAS UNAM 03 ARMANDO |
0 |
Sunday, November 19, 2017 |
DRAGONS FC B03 |
2 |
|
WENATCHEE FC B03 A |
1 |
|
Bracket B
Saturday, November 04, 2017 |
WENATCHEE FC B03 A |
2 |
|
PUMAS UNAM 03 ARMANDO |
1 |
Sunday, November 05, 2017 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CWS B03 NAVY CENICEROS |
1 |
|
WENATCHEE FC B03 A |
1 |
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
PUMAS UNAM 03 ARMANDO |
2 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CWS B03 NAVY CENICEROS |
0 |
Saturday, November 18, 2017 |
DRAGONS FC B03 |
4 |
|
PUMAS UNAM 03 ARMANDO |
0 |
WENATCHEE FC B03 A |
2 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B03 A |
0 |
Sunday, November 19, 2017 |
DRAGONS FC B03 |
2 |
|
WENATCHEE FC B03 A |
1 |
|
Bracket C
Saturday, November 04, 2017 |
UNITED BU 03 GOLD |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B03 A |
3 |
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
NPSA B03 NAVY BELLEVUE |
1 |
|
UNITED BU 03 GOLD |
0 |
Sunday, November 12, 2017 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B03 A |
2 |
|
NPSA B03 NAVY BELLEVUE |
0 |
Saturday, November 18, 2017 |
WENATCHEE FC B03 A |
2 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B03 A |
0 |
|
Boys U15 Silver
Bracket A
Saturday, November 04, 2017 |
EAGLECLAW FC M03/04 ADVANCED ACADEMY |
0 |
|
FPSC FURY B03 BLACK |
1 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS '03 NAVY |
3 |
|
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE BARRACUDAS B03 |
2 |
Sunday, November 05, 2017 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS '03 NAVY |
1 |
|
EAGLECLAW FC M03/04 ADVANCED ACADEMY |
0 |
FPSC FURY B03 BLACK |
4 |
|
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE BARRACUDAS B03 |
0 |
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
LAKE WASHINGTON PREMIER FC WHITE BARRACUDAS B03 |
2 |
|
EAGLECLAW FC M03/04 ADVANCED ACADEMY |
0 |
FPSC FURY B03 BLACK |
1 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS '03 NAVY |
2 |
Saturday, November 18, 2017 |
TRI-CITIES FC B2003 |
4 |
|
FPSC FURY B03 BLACK |
0 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS '03 NAVY |
0 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC TYNECASTLE B03 |
3 |
|
Bracket B
Saturday, November 04, 2017 |
NPSA B03 WHITE BV |
0 |
|
TRI-CITIES FC B2003 |
4 |
SEATTLE CELTIC |
2 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC B03 CRAIG |
1 |
Sunday, November 05, 2017 |
NPSA B03 WHITE BV |
0 |
|
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC B03 CRAIG |
4 |
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
SPOKANE BREAKERS FC B03 CRAIG |
0 |
|
TRI-CITIES FC B2003 |
2 |
SEATTLE CELTIC |
3 |
|
NPSA B03 WHITE BV |
0 |
Sunday, November 12, 2017 |
TRI-CITIES FC B2003 |
7 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC |
0 |
Saturday, November 18, 2017 |
TRI-CITIES FC B2003 |
4 |
|
FPSC FURY B03 BLACK |
0 |
Sunday, November 19, 2017 |
TYNECASTLE FC TYNECASTLE B03 |
3 |
|
TRI-CITIES FC B2003 |
4 |
|
Bracket C
Saturday, November 04, 2017 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B03 B |
2 |
|
KENT CITY FOOTBALL KENT CITY FC B03 WHITE |
3 |
TYNECASTLE FC TYNECASTLE B03 |
5 |
|
FPSC FURY B03 WHITE |
2 |
Sunday, November 05, 2017 |
KENT CITY FOOTBALL KENT CITY FC B03 WHITE |
1 |
|
FPSC FURY B03 WHITE |
1 |
TYNECASTLE FC TYNECASTLE B03 |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B03 B |
0 |
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
FPSC FURY B03 WHITE |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B03 B |
1 |
KENT CITY FOOTBALL KENT CITY FC B03 WHITE |
0 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC TYNECASTLE B03 |
2 |
Saturday, November 18, 2017 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS '03 NAVY |
0 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC TYNECASTLE B03 |
3 |
Sunday, November 19, 2017 |
TYNECASTLE FC TYNECASTLE B03 |
3 |
|
TRI-CITIES FC B2003 |
4 |
|
Boys U15 Bronze
Bracket A
Saturday, November 04, 2017 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M03 WHITE |
3 |
|
FC EDMONDS VELOCITY |
4 |
Sunday, November 05, 2017 |
FC EDMONDS VELOCITY |
4 |
|
RSA ELITE FISHER B03 |
0 |
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
RSA ELITE FISHER B03 |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M03 WHITE |
6 |
Saturday, November 18, 2017 |
FC EDMONDS VELOCITY |
3 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B03 RED |
2 |
Sunday, November 19, 2017 |
FC EDMONDS VELOCITY |
3 |
|
UNITED SC BU 03 SELECT |
2 |
|
Bracket B
Saturday, November 04, 2017 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M03 BLUE |
0 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B03 RED |
4 |
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
NORTAC SPARTA B03 RED |
2 |
|
UNITED SC BU 03 SELECT |
2 |
Sunday, November 12, 2017 |
UNITED SC BU 03 SELECT |
22 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M03 BLUE |
0 |
Saturday, November 18, 2017 |
UNITED SC BU 03 SELECT |
2 |
|
TC UNITED B03 NAVY-CARLTON |
1 |
FC EDMONDS VELOCITY |
3 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B03 RED |
2 |
Sunday, November 19, 2017 |
FC EDMONDS VELOCITY |
3 |
|
UNITED SC BU 03 SELECT |
2 |
|
Bracket C
Saturday, November 04, 2017 |
CASCADE SOCCER CLUB IFC 03 |
5 |
|
TC UNITED B03 NAVY-CARLTON |
7 |
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE REBELS B03 |
2 |
|
HIGHLINE BOYS - HEAT 03 |
1 |
Sunday, November 05, 2017 |
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE REBELS B03 |
2 |
|
CASCADE SOCCER CLUB IFC 03 |
2 |
TC UNITED B03 NAVY-CARLTON |
4 |
|
HIGHLINE BOYS - HEAT 03 |
1 |
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
TC UNITED B03 NAVY-CARLTON |
3 |
|
NORTH COUNTY ALLIANCE REBELS B03 |
2 |
HIGHLINE BOYS - HEAT 03 |
4 |
|
CASCADE SOCCER CLUB IFC 03 |
0 |
Saturday, November 18, 2017 |
UNITED SC BU 03 SELECT |
2 |
|
TC UNITED B03 NAVY-CARLTON |
1 |
|
Boys U16 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, November 04, 2017 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED B02 NAVY-RAMOS |
0 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS B02 NAVY CUEVAS |
4 |
Sunday, November 05, 2017 |
TYNECASTLE FC |
0 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED B02 NAVY-RAMOS |
2 |
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS B02 NAVY CUEVAS |
5 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC |
1 |
Saturday, November 18, 2017 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED B02 NAVY-RAMOS |
1 |
|
ECLIPSE FC ECLIPSE B02 |
3 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS B02 NAVY CUEVAS |
9 |
|
FPSC FURY B02 BLACK |
0 |
Sunday, November 19, 2017 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS B02 NAVY CUEVAS |
2 |
|
ECLIPSE FC ECLIPSE B02 |
1 |
|
Bracket B
Saturday, November 04, 2017 |
FPSC FURY B02 BLACK |
0 |
|
ECLIPSE FC ECLIPSE B02 |
3 |
Sunday, November 05, 2017 |
ECLIPSE FC ECLIPSE B02 |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B02 A |
0 |
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B02 A |
0 |
|
FPSC FURY B02 BLACK |
1 |
Saturday, November 18, 2017 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED B02 NAVY-RAMOS |
1 |
|
ECLIPSE FC ECLIPSE B02 |
3 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS B02 NAVY CUEVAS |
9 |
|
FPSC FURY B02 BLACK |
0 |
Sunday, November 19, 2017 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS B02 NAVY CUEVAS |
2 |
|
ECLIPSE FC ECLIPSE B02 |
1 |
|
Boys U16 Silver
Bracket A
Saturday, November 04, 2017 |
UNITED SC SOUNDERS |
2 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER BOYS 02 NAVY |
0 |
WESC B02JOHNSON |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 GREEN |
1 |
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
WESC B02JOHNSON |
0 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER BOYS 02 NAVY |
0 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 GREEN |
2 |
|
UNITED SC SOUNDERS |
5 |
Sunday, November 12, 2017 |
UNITED SC SOUNDERS |
3 |
|
WESC B02JOHNSON |
1 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER BOYS 02 NAVY |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M02 GREEN |
0 |
Saturday, November 18, 2017 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER BOYS 02 NAVY |
0 |
|
FC BELLEVUE-HERON VENOM |
4 |
UNITED SC SOUNDERS |
3 |
|
PACIFIC FC 02 FIRE |
0 |
Sunday, November 19, 2017 |
UNITED SC SOUNDERS |
2 |
|
FC BELLEVUE-HERON VENOM |
3 |
|
Bracket B
Saturday, November 04, 2017 |
FC BELLEVUE-HERON VENOM |
1 |
|
PACIFIC FC 02 FIRE |
0 |
NPSA TITANS B02 NAVY BELLEVUE |
1 |
|
PACIFIC FC B02 CHEETAHS |
1 |
Sunday, November 05, 2017 |
FC BELLEVUE-HERON VENOM |
6 |
|
PACIFIC FC B02 CHEETAHS |
0 |
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
PACIFIC FC 02 FIRE |
3 |
|
NPSA TITANS B02 NAVY BELLEVUE |
1 |
Sunday, November 12, 2017 |
NPSA TITANS B02 NAVY BELLEVUE |
2 |
|
FC BELLEVUE-HERON VENOM |
4 |
PACIFIC FC B02 CHEETAHS |
1 |
|
PACIFIC FC 02 FIRE |
1 |
Saturday, November 18, 2017 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER BOYS 02 NAVY |
0 |
|
FC BELLEVUE-HERON VENOM |
4 |
UNITED SC SOUNDERS |
3 |
|
PACIFIC FC 02 FIRE |
0 |
Sunday, November 19, 2017 |
UNITED SC SOUNDERS |
2 |
|
FC BELLEVUE-HERON VENOM |
3 |
|
Boys U16 Bronze
Bracket A
Saturday, November 04, 2017 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B02 B |
0 |
|
PIERCE CO. COSMOS (02 BOYS) |
3 |
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
PIERCE CO. COSMOS (02 BOYS) |
4 |
|
KENT CITY FOOTBALL KENT CITY FC B02 |
0 |
Sunday, November 12, 2017 |
KENT CITY FOOTBALL KENT CITY FC B02 |
0 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B02 B |
1 |
Saturday, November 18, 2017 |
PIERCE CO. COSMOS (02 BOYS) |
2 |
|
FC EDMONDS STING |
1 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B02 B |
1 |
|
FUERZA FC B2002 |
8 |
Sunday, November 19, 2017 |
PIERCE CO. COSMOS (02 BOYS) |
0 |
|
FUERZA FC B2002 |
3 |
|
Bracket B
Saturday, November 04, 2017 |
FC EDMONDS STING |
0 |
|
FUERZA FC B2002 |
7 |
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
FUERZA FC B2002 |
11 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B02 SELECT |
0 |
Sunday, November 12, 2017 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B02 SELECT |
1 |
|
FC EDMONDS STING |
1 |
Saturday, November 18, 2017 |
PIERCE CO. COSMOS (02 BOYS) |
2 |
|
FC EDMONDS STING |
1 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B02 B |
1 |
|
FUERZA FC B2002 |
8 |
Sunday, November 19, 2017 |
PIERCE CO. COSMOS (02 BOYS) |
0 |
|
FUERZA FC B2002 |
3 |
|
Boys U17 Gold
Bracket A
Friday, November 10, 2017 |
COBRAS UNITED SC AGUILITAS |
6 |
|
PCSC COSMOS FC B01 |
1 |
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
FPSC FURY B01 BLACK |
4 |
|
COBRAS UNITED SC AGUILITAS |
3 |
Sunday, November 12, 2017 |
PCSC COSMOS FC B01 |
2 |
|
FPSC FURY B01 BLACK |
1 |
Saturday, November 18, 2017 |
COBRAS UNITED SC AGUILITAS |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01 A |
2 |
FPSC FURY B01 BLACK |
3 |
|
NPSA TITANS B01 NAVY BELLEVUE |
1 |
Sunday, November 19, 2017 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01 A |
1 |
|
FPSC FURY B01 BLACK |
0 |
|
Bracket B
Saturday, November 04, 2017 |
NPSA TITANS B01 NAVY BELLEVUE |
4 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01 A |
1 |
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
TYNECASTLE FC B01 |
0 |
|
NPSA TITANS B01 NAVY BELLEVUE |
6 |
Sunday, November 12, 2017 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01 A |
3 |
|
TYNECASTLE FC B01 |
1 |
Saturday, November 18, 2017 |
COBRAS UNITED SC AGUILITAS |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01 A |
2 |
FPSC FURY B01 BLACK |
3 |
|
NPSA TITANS B01 NAVY BELLEVUE |
1 |
Sunday, November 19, 2017 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01 A |
1 |
|
FPSC FURY B01 BLACK |
0 |
|
Boys U17 Silver
Bracket A
Saturday, November 04, 2017 |
GALA FC U17A |
1 |
|
NPSA TITANS B01 WHITE BELLEVUE |
0 |
ECLIPSE FC 01 |
0 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER (MVP) MVP RAPIDS '01 NAVY |
1 |
Sunday, November 05, 2017 |
ECLIPSE FC 01 |
2 |
|
GALA FC U17A |
3 |
NPSA TITANS B01 WHITE BELLEVUE |
0 |
|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER (MVP) MVP RAPIDS '01 NAVY |
2 |
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
NPSA TITANS B01 WHITE BELLEVUE |
1 |
|
ECLIPSE FC 01 |
3 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER (MVP) MVP RAPIDS '01 NAVY |
2 |
|
GALA FC U17A |
1 |
Saturday, November 18, 2017 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER (MVP) MVP RAPIDS '01 NAVY |
2 |
|
QUINCY UNITED |
1 |
GALA FC U17A |
2 |
|
BREAKERS FC B01 BREAKERS FC BLACK-OWEN |
1 |
Sunday, November 19, 2017 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER (MVP) MVP RAPIDS '01 NAVY |
1 |
|
GALA FC U17A |
0 |
|
Bracket B
Saturday, November 04, 2017 |
UNITED ML B01 |
2 |
|
BREAKERS FC B01 BREAKERS FC BLACK-OWEN |
3 |
CENTRAL WA SOUNDERS/CWS B01 WHITE LACKEY |
0 |
|
QUINCY UNITED |
1 |
Sunday, November 05, 2017 |
CENTRAL WA SOUNDERS/CWS B01 WHITE LACKEY |
4 |
|
UNITED ML B01 |
0 |
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
QUINCY UNITED |
3 |
|
UNITED ML B01 |
1 |
BREAKERS FC B01 BREAKERS FC BLACK-OWEN |
2 |
|
CENTRAL WA SOUNDERS/CWS B01 WHITE LACKEY |
2 |
Sunday, November 12, 2017 |
BREAKERS FC B01 BREAKERS FC BLACK-OWEN |
3 |
|
QUINCY UNITED |
0 |
Saturday, November 18, 2017 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER (MVP) MVP RAPIDS '01 NAVY |
2 |
|
QUINCY UNITED |
1 |
GALA FC U17A |
2 |
|
BREAKERS FC B01 BREAKERS FC BLACK-OWEN |
1 |
|
Boys U17 Bronze
Bracket A
Saturday, November 04, 2017 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B01 GREEN |
1 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01B |
0 |
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01B |
5 |
|
RSA ELITE B01 THOMPSON |
2 |
Sunday, November 12, 2017 |
RSA ELITE B01 THOMPSON |
1 |
|
SEATTLE CELTIC B01 GREEN |
2 |
Friday, November 17, 2017 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B01 GREEN |
4 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA BOYS 2001 RED |
1 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01B |
0 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
1 |
Sunday, November 19, 2017 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B01 GREEN |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
2 |
|
Bracket B
Saturday, November 04, 2017 |
RSA ELITE B01 LOPEZ |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
0 |
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
2 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA BOYS 2001 RED |
0 |
Sunday, November 12, 2017 |
NORTAC SPARTA BOYS 2001 RED |
4 |
|
RSA ELITE B01 LOPEZ |
1 |
Friday, November 17, 2017 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B01 GREEN |
4 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA BOYS 2001 RED |
1 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01B |
0 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
1 |
Sunday, November 19, 2017 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B01 GREEN |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
2 |
|
Mens U18 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, November 04, 2017 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B00 A |
1 |
|
RSA ELITE BU18 MEGSON |
0 |
Sunday, November 05, 2017 |
RSA ELITE BU18 MEGSON |
0 |
|
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 GREY |
2 |
HPFC HEAT 00 |
2 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B00 A |
1 |
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 GREY |
1 |
|
HPFC HEAT 00 |
1 |
Sunday, November 12, 2017 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 GREY |
6 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B00 A |
2 |
HPFC HEAT 00 |
4 |
|
RSA ELITE BU18 MEGSON |
1 |
Saturday, November 18, 2017 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 GREY |
3 |
|
FUERZA FC ACADEMY B00 |
1 |
HPFC HEAT 00 |
2 |
|
FPSC FURY B00 BLACK |
3 |
Sunday, November 19, 2017 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 GREY |
2 |
|
FPSC FURY B00 BLACK |
4 |
|
Bracket B
Saturday, November 04, 2017 |
PACIFIC FC - UNITED |
0 |
|
FPSC FURY B00 BLACK |
1 |
FC MULHOUSE JUVENTUS |
2 |
|
FUERZA FC ACADEMY B00 |
2 |
Sunday, November 05, 2017 |
FC MULHOUSE JUVENTUS |
4 |
|
PACIFIC FC - UNITED |
0 |
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
FPSC FURY B00 BLACK |
1 |
|
FC MULHOUSE JUVENTUS |
0 |
FUERZA FC ACADEMY B00 |
3 |
|
PACIFIC FC - UNITED |
0 |
Sunday, November 12, 2017 |
FPSC FURY B00 BLACK |
4 |
|
FUERZA FC ACADEMY B00 |
1 |
Saturday, November 18, 2017 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 GREY |
3 |
|
FUERZA FC ACADEMY B00 |
1 |
HPFC HEAT 00 |
2 |
|
FPSC FURY B00 BLACK |
3 |
Sunday, November 19, 2017 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON CWSA B00 GREY |
2 |
|
FPSC FURY B00 BLACK |
4 |
|
Mens U18 Silver
Bracket A
Sunday, November 05, 2017 |
CASCADE FC B2000 |
4 |
|
SOUTH KITSAP SOCCER CLUB SKSC B2000 |
4 |
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
SOUTH KITSAP SOCCER CLUB SKSC B2000 |
2 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B00 RED |
1 |
Sunday, November 12, 2017 |
NORTAC SPARTA B00 RED |
3 |
|
CASCADE FC B2000 |
2 |
Saturday, November 18, 2017 |
SOUTH KITSAP SOCCER CLUB SKSC B2000 |
0 |
|
CSC IMPACT FC 00 BLACK |
2 |
|
Bracket B
Sunday, November 05, 2017 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B00 FINSETH |
1 |
|
CSC IMPACT FC 00 BLACK |
6 |
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
CSC IMPACT FC 00 BLACK |
1 |
|
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED B00/01-NAVY - MCINROY |
1 |
Sunday, November 12, 2017 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED B00/01-NAVY - MCINROY |
5 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B00 FINSETH |
0 |
Saturday, November 18, 2017 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED B00/01-NAVY - MCINROY |
1 |
|
FC EDMONDS B00 |
4 |
SOUTH KITSAP SOCCER CLUB SKSC B2000 |
0 |
|
CSC IMPACT FC 00 BLACK |
2 |
Sunday, November 19, 2017 |
CSC IMPACT FC 00 BLACK |
1 |
|
FC EDMONDS B00 |
4 |
|
Bracket C
Saturday, November 04, 2017 |
BREAKERS FC DERBY B00 |
0 |
|
FC EDMONDS B00 |
0 |
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
FUSION B00 |
3 |
|
BREAKERS FC DERBY B00 |
8 |
Sunday, November 12, 2017 |
FC EDMONDS B00 |
10 |
|
FUSION B00 |
0 |
Saturday, November 18, 2017 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED B00/01-NAVY - MCINROY |
1 |
|
FC EDMONDS B00 |
4 |
Sunday, November 19, 2017 |
CSC IMPACT FC 00 BLACK |
1 |
|
FC EDMONDS B00 |
4 |
|
Mens U19 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC TYNECASTLE B99 |
3 |
|
FPSC FURY BHS BLACK |
0 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC UNITED B99 |
6 |
|
RSA ELITE B99-MEGSON |
1 |
FPSC FURY BHS BLACK |
0 |
|
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC UNITED B99 |
6 |
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC TYNECASTLE B99 |
1 |
|
RSA ELITE B99-MEGSON |
2 |
Sunday, November 12, 2017 |
RSA ELITE B99-MEGSON |
4 |
|
FPSC FURY BHS BLACK |
1 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC UNITED B99 |
4 |
|
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC TYNECASTLE B99 |
1 |
Saturday, November 18, 2017 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC UNITED B99 |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN |
0 |
RSA ELITE B99-MEGSON |
3 |
|
FPSC FURY B99 BLACK |
1 |
Sunday, November 19, 2017 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC UNITED B99 |
4 |
|
RSA ELITE B99-MEGSON |
1 |
|
Bracket B
Sunday, November 05, 2017 |
FPSC FURY B99 BLACK |
3 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC (MRFC) MRFC B99 BLUE |
2 |
GALA FC U19A |
1 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN |
1 |
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN |
3 |
|
FPSC FURY B99 BLACK |
3 |
GALA FC U19A |
3 |
|
MT. RAINIER FC (MRFC) MRFC B99 BLUE |
1 |
Sunday, November 12, 2017 |
FPSC FURY B99 BLACK |
3 |
|
GALA FC U19A |
2 |
MT. RAINIER FC (MRFC) MRFC B99 BLUE |
0 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN |
1 |
Saturday, November 18, 2017 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC UNITED B99 |
2 |
|
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN |
0 |
RSA ELITE B99-MEGSON |
3 |
|
FPSC FURY B99 BLACK |
1 |
|
Mens U19 Silver
Bracket A
Sunday, November 05, 2017 |
NKSC NK UNITED |
3 |
|
PACIFIC FC B99 REVOLUTION |
2 |
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
PACIFIC FC B99 REVOLUTION |
2 |
|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B99-00B |
0 |
Sunday, November 12, 2017 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B99-00B |
1 |
|
NKSC NK UNITED |
4 |
Saturday, November 18, 2017 |
PACIFIC FC B99 REVOLUTION |
3 |
|
FC EDMONDS FORZA |
2 |
NKSC NK UNITED |
4 |
|
SGEO SOCCER CLUB FUSION B99 |
5 |
Sunday, November 19, 2017 |
SGEO SOCCER CLUB FUSION B99 |
1 |
|
PACIFIC FC B99 REVOLUTION |
3 |
|
Bracket B
Saturday, November 04, 2017 |
FC EDMONDS FORZA |
6 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B99 RED |
1 |
Sunday, November 05, 2017 |
SGEO SOCCER CLUB FUSION B99 |
7 |
|
BREAKERS FC B99 BREAKERS FC RED-SMITHSON |
1 |
Saturday, November 11, 2017 |
BREAKERS FC B99 BREAKERS FC RED-SMITHSON |
0 |
|
FC EDMONDS FORZA |
8 |
NORTAC SPARTA B99 RED |
0 |
|
SGEO SOCCER CLUB FUSION B99 |
0 |
Sunday, November 12, 2017 |
BREAKERS FC B99 BREAKERS FC RED-SMITHSON |
1 |
|
NORTAC SPARTA B99 RED |
0 |
FC EDMONDS FORZA |
1 |
|
SGEO SOCCER CLUB FUSION B99 |
1 |
Saturday, November 18, 2017 |
PACIFIC FC B99 REVOLUTION |
3 |
|
FC EDMONDS FORZA |
2 |
NKSC NK UNITED |
4 |
|
SGEO SOCCER CLUB FUSION B99 |
5 |
Sunday, November 19, 2017 |
SGEO SOCCER CLUB FUSION B99 |
1 |
|
PACIFIC FC B99 REVOLUTION |
3 |
|
6/21/2018 1:39:31 PM
|
|