Seed |
Full Team Name |
Age |
Preferred Flight |
|
BU19 |
|
|
1 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HEAT B99 |
U19 |
Gold |
4 |
TYNECASTLE FC B98 |
U19 |
Gold |
5 |
FPSC FURY B98 BLACK |
U19 |
Gold |
8 |
MVP RAPIDS '98 NAVY |
U19 |
Gold |
2 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B98-99 A |
U19 |
Gold |
3 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M98 GREEN |
U19 |
Gold |
6 |
Dragons FC B'98 |
U19 |
Gold |
7 |
NORTH KITSAP SC NK INFERNO |
U19 |
Gold |
|
|
|
|
1 |
MT. RAINIER FC MRFC B98 BLUE |
U19 |
Silver |
4 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B98 NAVY - KRALL |
U19 |
Silver |
5 |
STORM FC |
U19 |
Silver |
8 |
TRACYTON SELECT |
U19 |
Silver |
2 |
PACIFIC FC B98 CHEETAHS |
U19 |
Silver |
3 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED OPS FC B98 - OSBORN |
U19 |
Silver |
6 |
GALA FC U19B |
U19 |
Silver |
7 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B98-99B |
U19 |
Silver |
|
|
|
|
|
BU18 |
|
|
1 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CWS B-99 ANABTAWI |
U18 |
Gold |
4 |
WENATCHEE UNITED BU18 |
U18 |
Gold |
5 |
TYNECASTLE INTERNATIONAL FC B99 |
U18 |
Gold |
8 |
FPSC FURY B99 WHITE |
U18 |
Gold |
2 |
FPSC FURY B99 BLACK |
U18 |
Gold |
3 |
GALA FC U18A |
U18 |
Gold |
6 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B99-RICHARDS |
U18 |
Gold |
7 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 GREEN |
U18 |
Gold |
|
|
|
|
1 |
FC EDMONDS FORZA |
U18 |
Silver |
4 |
PACIFIC FC PFC REVOLUTION B99 |
U18 |
Silver |
5 |
SGEO SOCCER CLUB FUSION 99' TOWNS |
U18 |
Silver |
8 |
PACIFIC FC 00 BLUE LUNDEEN |
U18 |
Silver |
2 |
NKSC NK UNITED |
U18 |
Silver |
3 |
NORTAC SPARTA B99 RED |
U18 |
Silver |
6 |
MT. RAINIER FC (MRFC) MRFC B99 BLUE |
U18 |
Silver |
7 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M99 WHITE |
U18 |
Silver |
|
|
|
|
|
BU17 |
|
|
1 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON |
U17 |
Gold |
4 |
SCFC JUVENTUS 00 |
U17 |
Gold |
5 |
HPFC HEAT 00 |
U17 |
Gold |
8 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M00 GREEN |
U17 |
Gold |
9 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE B00 RAMIREZ |
U17 |
Gold |
2 |
FPSC FURY B00 BLACK |
U17 |
Gold |
3 |
ASE B00 EMERALD |
U17 |
Gold |
6 |
FUERZA FC FUEREZA FC ACADEMY B00 |
U17 |
Gold |
7 |
NPSA B00 TITANS |
U17 |
Gold |
|
|
|
|
10 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B00A |
U17 |
Silver |
13 |
FC EDMONDS B00 |
U17 |
Silver |
14 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS '00 NAVY |
U17 |
Silver |
17 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B00 B |
U17 |
Silver |
18 |
STING TIMBERS FC 00B |
U17 |
Silver |
11 |
CASCADE FC B2000 |
U17 |
Silver |
12 |
CASCADE SC CASCADE SOCCER CLUB IMPACT FC 00 BLACK |
U17 |
Silver |
15 |
NORTAC SPARTA B00 RED |
U17 |
Silver |
16 |
SGEO FUSION 00' MORISSET |
U17 |
Silver |
19 |
BREAKERS B'00 WHITE |
U17 |
Silver |
|
|
|
|
|
BU16 |
|
|
1 |
WENACTCHEE UNITED SC AGUILITAS |
U16 |
Gold |
4 |
WENATCHEE UNITED SC DEPORTIVO TECA 01 |
U16 |
Gold |
5 |
NPSA TITANS B01 NAVY |
U16 |
Gold |
8 |
TYNECASTLE FC B01 |
U16 |
Gold |
2 |
PCSC COSMOS FC B01 |
U16 |
Gold |
3 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01 A |
U16 |
Gold |
6 |
FPSC FURY B01 BLACK |
U16 |
Gold |
7 |
ECLIPSE FC ECLIPSE B01 |
U16 |
Gold |
|
|
|
|
1 |
PUMAS UNAM SEATTLE/ PUMAS SEATTLE 00/01 FABILA |
U16 |
Silver |
4 |
NORTAC SPARTA BOYS 2001 RED |
U16 |
Silver |
5 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01B |
U16 |
Silver |
8 |
UNITED QUINCY 01 |
U16 |
Silver |
2 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B01-NAVY - MCINROY |
U16 |
Silver |
3 |
FC EDMONDS RIPTIDE |
U16 |
Silver |
6 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC M01 GREEN |
U16 |
Silver |
7 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 01 |
U16 |
Silver |
|
|
|
|
1 |
FUERZA FC ACADEMY B01/02 |
U16 |
Bronze |
4 |
RSA ELITE B01 LOPEZ |
U16 |
Bronze |
5 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC HEAT 01/02 |
U16 |
Bronze |
2 |
SGEO FUSION 01' YVES |
U16 |
Bronze |
3 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B01 GREEN |
U16 |
Bronze |
6 |
STING TIMBERS FC 01B |
U16 |
Bronze |
7 |
PILCHUCK SOCCER ALLIANCE - FORCE PSA B01 FORCE_PAWLAK |
U16 |
Bronze |
|
|
|
|
|
BU15 |
|
|
1 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CW SOUNDERS B02 NAVY CUEVAS |
U15 |
Gold |
4 |
DRAGONS FC B'02 |
U15 |
Gold |
5 |
OPS FC FIRE B02 BLACK-BARBOZA |
U15 |
Gold |
8 |
SEATTLE CELTIC B02 GREEN |
U15 |
Gold |
2 |
NPSA TITANS B02 NAVY BELLEVUE |
U15 |
Gold |
3 |
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE RSA ELITE BOYS U15 HARRIS |
U15 |
Gold |
6 |
ECLIPSE FC ECLIPSE B02 |
U15 |
Gold |
7 |
TYNECASTLE FC |
U15 |
Gold |
|
|
|
|
9 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B02 A |
U15 |
Silver |
12 |
UNITED SC SOUNDERS |
U15 |
Silver |
13 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED B02 NAVY-RAMOS |
U15 |
Silver |
16 |
RSA ELITE RAMIREZ 02 |
U15 |
Silver |
10 |
EMERALD CITY M02 GREEN |
U15 |
Silver |
11 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS '02 NAVY |
U15 |
Silver |
14 |
CENTRAL WASHINGTON SOUNDERS CWSA B02 KITT |
U15 |
Silver |
15 |
PIERCE CO. COSMOS (02 BOYS) |
U15 |
Silver |
|
|
|
|
17 |
WASHINGTON EAST B02 MADER |
U15 |
Bronze |
20 |
FC EDMONDS STING |
U15 |
Bronze |
21 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B02 B |
U15 |
Bronze |
24 |
NPSA TITANS B02 NAVY MERCER ISLAND |
U15 |
Bronze |
25 |
TC UNITED B02 WHITE-FORDENIHIPALI |
U15 |
Bronze |
18 |
PACIFIC FC 02 FIRE |
U15 |
Bronze |
19 |
FC BELLEVUE-HERON VENOM |
U15 |
Bronze |
22 |
KENT CITY FC |
U15 |
Bronze |
23 |
SEATTLE CELTIC FC SEATTLE CELTIC B02 WHITE |
U15 |
Bronze |
26 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP RAPIDS '02 WHITE |
U15 |
Bronze |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|